Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Badezentrum Traun

You are here: Meets > Werner Endtmayr AST Sharks Trophy 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 200m Lagen Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
GLEN Anna2004 W
50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:37,82), 150m: 01:52,22 (00:42,28), 200m: 02:26,86 (00:34,64)
2.
50m: 00:39,89, 100m: 01:30,38 (00:50,49), 150m: 02:29,49 (00:59,11), 200m: 03:16,52 (00:47,03)
Jugend
1.
50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:10,94 (00:37,46), 150m: 01:56,16 (00:45,22), 200m: 02:29,96 (00:33,80)
2.
EDL Lena2006 W
50m: 00:34,71, 100m: 01:14,30 (00:39,59), 150m: 01:56,68 (00:42,38), 200m: 02:30,36 (00:33,68)
3.
50m: 00:33,06, 100m: 01:13,35 (00:40,29), 150m: 01:57,13 (00:43,78), 200m: 02:33,34 (00:36,21)
4.
50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:13,84 (00:39,38), 150m: 01:59,32 (00:45,48), 200m: 02:36,53 (00:37,21)
5.
50m: 00:36,61, 100m: 01:17,05 (00:40,44), 150m: 02:04,37 (00:47,32), 200m: 02:40,49 (00:36,12)
6.
BITTER Flora2006 W
50m: 00:37,33, 100m: 01:22,99 (00:45,66), 150m: 02:19,00 (00:56,01), 200m: 03:05,23 (00:46,23)
10:23 SW 6.2 Verlassen der Rückenlage auf der Rückenstrecke
Schüler I
1.
50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:09,32 (00:36,96), 150m: 01:54,03 (00:44,71), 200m: 02:27,89 (00:33,86)
2.
50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:10,74 (00:37,56), 150m: 01:54,84 (00:44,10), 200m: 02:29,05 (00:34,21)
3.
WESELI Lisa2007 W
50m: 00:36,39, 100m: 01:20,82 (00:44,43), 150m: 02:08,87 (00:48,05), 200m: 02:46,00 (00:37,13)
4.
50m: 00:35,83, 100m: 01:17,94 (00:42,11), 150m: 02:09,82 (00:51,88), 200m: 02:46,16 (00:36,34)
5.
PRANZL Hanna2007 W
50m: 00:37,46, 100m: 01:20,23 (00:42,77), 150m: 02:09,56 (00:49,33), 200m: 02:47,34 (00:37,78)
6.
50m: 00:34,73, 100m: 01:17,26 (00:42,53), 150m: 02:08,04 (00:50,78), 200m: 02:48,32 (00:40,28)
7.
50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:22,07 (00:45,54), 150m: 02:14,35 (00:52,28), 200m: 02:54,07 (00:39,72)
8.
50m: 00:38,45, 100m: 01:21,64 (00:43,19), 150m: 02:16,86 (00:55,22), 200m: 02:55,35 (00:38,49)
9.
50m: 00:37,21, 100m: 01:22,95 (00:45,74), 150m: 02:16,38 (00:53,43), 200m: 02:57,19 (00:40,81)
10.
50m: 00:42,11, 100m: 01:29,13 (00:47,02), 150m: 02:20,97 (00:51,84), 200m: 03:03,14 (00:42,17)
11.
50m: 00:41,81, 100m: 01:33,50 (00:51,69), 150m: 02:29,70 (00:56,20), 200m: 03:11,89 (00:42,19)
12.
50m: 00:41,79, 100m: 01:31,71 (00:49,92), 150m: 02:28,11 (00:56,40), 200m: 03:13,39 (00:45,28)
13.
50m: 00:42,58, 100m: 01:32,89 (00:50,31), 150m: 02:28,76 (00:55,87), 200m: 03:16,40 (00:47,64)
14.
50m: 00:44,80, 100m: 01:34,87 (00:50,07), 150m: 02:30,76 (00:55,89), 200m: 03:17,70 (00:46,94)
Schüler II
1.
50m: 00:37,12, 100m: 01:17,92 (00:40,80), 150m: 02:04,76 (00:46,84), 200m: 02:39,91 (00:35,15)
2.
SCHOBER Mala2009 W
50m: 00:38,71, 100m: 01:19,73 (00:41,02), 150m: 02:09,37 (00:49,64), 200m: 02:48,16 (00:38,79)
3.
50m: 00:36,74, 100m: 01:21,36 (00:44,62), 150m: 02:12,31 (00:50,95), 200m: 02:51,26 (00:38,95)
4.
50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:18,54 (00:42,79), 150m: 02:11,78 (00:53,24), 200m: 02:52,24 (00:40,46)
5.
50m: 00:40,53, 100m: 01:25,61 (00:45,08), 150m: 02:15,58 (00:49,97), 200m: 02:55,27 (00:39,69)
6.
50m: 00:38,80, 100m: 01:24,60 (00:45,80), 150m: 02:19,94 (00:55,34), 200m: 03:00,48 (00:40,54)
7.
50m: 00:42,86, 100m: 01:30,25 (00:47,39), 150m: 02:25,27 (00:55,02), 200m: 03:04,18 (00:38,91)
8.
50m: 00:43,00, 100m: 01:30,89 (00:47,89), 150m: 02:25,71 (00:54,82), 200m: 03:08,57 (00:42,86)
9.
BOCEK Mara2011 W
50m: 00:46,80, 100m: 01:36,72 (00:49,92), 150m: 02:33,01 (00:56,29), 200m: 03:15,78 (00:42,77)
10.
50m: 00:43,97, 100m: 01:33,64 (00:49,67), 150m: 02:32,17 (00:58,53), 200m: 03:16,53 (00:44,36)
11.
PATERA Paula2011 W
50m: 00:47,21, 100m: 01:35,79 (00:48,58), 150m: 02:30,14 (00:54,35), 200m: 03:17,09 (00:46,95)
12.
50m: 00:45,15, 100m: 01:34,53 (00:49,38), 150m: 02:32,72 (00:58,19), 200m: 03:19,00 (00:46,28)
13.
WESELI Anja2011 W
50m: 00:45,56, 100m: 01:35,80 (00:50,24), 150m: 02:37,39 (01:01,59), 200m: 03:19,44 (00:42,05)
14.
50m: 00:46,71, 100m: 01:37,22 (00:50,51), 150m: 02:38,15 (01:00,93), 200m: 03:23,49 (00:45,34)
15.
50m: 00:43,95, 100m: 01:36,08 (00:52,13), 150m: 02:37,56 (01:01,48), 200m: 03:24,08 (00:46,52)
16.
50m: 00:46,47, 100m: 01:39,22 (00:52,75), 150m: 02:46,30 (01:07,08), 200m: 03:31,75 (00:45,45)
17.
50m: 00:46,79, 100m: 01:44,97 (00:58,18), 150m: 02:43,95 (00:58,98), 200m: 03:34,12 (00:50,17)
18.
COPIC Ivona2009 W
50m: 00:50,52, 100m: 01:44,39 (00:53,87), 150m: 02:44,14 (00:59,75), 200m: 03:36,25 (00:52,11)
19.
50m: 00:50,54, 100m: 01:46,82 (00:56,28), 150m: 02:46,45 (00:59,63), 200m: 03:38,73 (00:52,28)
20.
TAJIC Lajla2011 W
50m: 00:54,63, 100m: 01:52,31 (00:57,68), 150m: 03:00,08 (01:07,77), 200m: 03:51,67 (00:51,59)
21.
JOZIC Mia2010 W
50m: 00:55,33, 100m: 01:55,55 (01:00,22), 150m: 02:59,98 (01:04,43), 200m: 03:52,60 (00:52,62)
22.
BILIC Jovana2010 W
50m: 01:02,08, 100m: 02:03,83 (01:01,75), 150m: 03:10,82 (01:06,99), 200m: 04:08,19 (00:57,37)
Abgemeldet.