33. Int. Österreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Oct 02 to 03, 2021) - Hallenbad Höttinger Au

You are here: Meets > 33. Int. Österreichische Mastersmeisterschaften > Medals
Medals - Overview
Place
Club
1.
SC HAKOAH WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
2.
EW DONAU SC 1903 AUT (Austria) LSC WI
3.
TIROLER WASSERSPORTVEREIN AUT (Austria) LSC TI
4.
SALZBURGER TV AUT (Austria) LSC SB
5.
SU CITYNET HALL AUT (Austria) LSC TI
6.
SC VIENNA OLDIES AUT (Austria) LSC WI
7.
1. LSK HEINDL AUT (Austria) LSC OO
8.
UNIVERZITA BRNO CZE (Czech Republic)
9.
SU BADEN AUT (Austria) LSC NO
10.
ASV WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
11.
ATUS GRAZ AUT (Austria) LSC SM
12.
LINZ AG SPORT AUT (Austria) LSC OO
13.
WELSER TV 1862 AUT (Austria) LSC OO
14.
BOHEMIANS PRAG CZE (Czech Republic)
15.
SG ATV ALLROUND WIENER NEUSTADT AUT (Austria) LSC NO
16.
SU GENERALI SALZBURG AUT (Austria) LSC SB
17.
SC IKB INNSBRUCK AUT (Austria) LSC TI
18.
USC GRAZ AUT (Austria) LSC SM
19.
SV FRIESEN WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
20.
SVS-SCHWIMMEN AUT (Austria) LSC NO
21.
WASSERRETTUNG TIROL AUT (Austria)
22.
SSG NEPTUN GERMERING E.V. GER (Germany) LSC 02
23.
TRI-X KUFSTEIN AUT (Austria) LSC TI
24.
WOLFSBERG AUT (Austria) LSC KA
25.
ATSV TERNITZ AUT (Austria) LSC NO
26.
TSV 1850 LINDAU GER (Germany) LSC 02
27.
SK VöEST LINZ AUT (Austria) LSC OO
28.
SSV ULM 1846 E.V. GER (Germany) LSC 18
29.
KUPELE PIESTANY SVK (Slovakia)
30.
1. PERGER SV AUT (Austria) LSC OO
31.
VFL-KAUFERING GER (Germany) LSC 02
32.
WSV ST. JOHANN AUT (Austria) LSC TI
33.
SC WöRGL AUT (Austria) LSC TI
34.
SC RAIFFEISEN MüRZZUSCHLAG AUT (Austria) LSC SM
35.
AUTOSKODA MLADA BOLESLAV CZE (Czech Republic) LSC 101
36.
THE MERMAIDS WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
37.
TSV 1896 FREILASSING E.V. GER (Germany)
38.
SC DIANA WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
39.
SU MöDLING AUT (Austria) LSC NO
40.
MAINZER SCHWIMMVEREIN 01 GER (Germany) LSC 15
40.
ZLINSKY PLAVECKY KLUB CZE (Czech Republic) LSC ZLPK
42.
SC WASSERFREUNDE MüNCHEN GER (Germany)
43.
SCHWIMMCLUB BREGENZ AUT (Austria) LSC VB
44.
UNION SüDSTADT AUT (Austria) LSC NO
45.
EISENSTäDTER SU AUT (Austria) LSC BL
46.
SCHWIMMVEREN BEIDER BASEL SUI (Switzerland)
47.
ATUS JUDENBURG AUT (Austria) LSC SM
48.
LTC WEINVIERTEL AUT (Austria)
49.
VSK UK BRATISLAVA SVK (Slovakia)
50.
SWIM MASTERS ZLIN CZE (Czech Republic)
51.
SV WöRTHERSEE AUT (Austria) LSC KA
52.
WIENER SPORT-CLUB AUT (Austria) LSC WI
53.
SU WIEN AUT (Austria) LSC WI
54.
ASKÖ SK TRAUN AUT (Austria) LSC OO
55.
ATUS KNITTELFELD AUT (Austria) LSC SM
56.
ASKOE SC STEYR AUT (Austria) LSC OO
57.
SCHWIMM CLUB FLöS SUI (Switzerland) LSC ROS
58.
PO SPARTAK HOROVICE CZE (Czech Republic)
59.
SV WAIBLINGEN E.V. GER (Germany)
60.
STADTWERKE MüNCHEN GER (Germany) LSC Bayern
61.
PLAVECKY KLUB HAVIROV CZE (Czech Republic)
62.
FLAMINGO SC SALZBURG AUT (Austria) LSC SA
63.
TRI-X KUFSTEIN (GER) GER (Germany)
64.
PLAVECKý KLUB VSETíN Z.S. CZE (Czech Republic)
64.
SV LEOBEN AUT (Austria) LSC SM
64.
TRI-X KUFSTEIN (INT) EU (European Union)
Sum