Wiener Cup 2021 Herbst 2 (Oct 17, 2021) - Hallenbad Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Wiener Cup 2021 Herbst 2 > Club
Club - Details
SV-SIMMERING
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC WI
ID SVSI
Starts
3 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:30.00
 
Results
3 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9 bis AK 12
3.
Titz Leopoldine (2009 / 12 Jahre), RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,18
Bako Sara (2010 / 11 Jahre), RT +0.68 100m: 01:16,04 (00:40,86)
Reindl Katelyn (2010 / 11 Jahre), 150m: 01:55,22 (00:39,18)
Zohar Ivona Neja (2010 / 11 Jahre), 200m: 02:27,34 (00:32,12)
Starts
4 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:20.00
 
Results
2 - 4x25m Lagenstaffel Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
Abgemeldet.
4 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9 bis AK 12
2.
Kramar Dominik (2010 / 11 Jahre), RT +0.88 50m: 00:35,80
Semashko Nikita Alexander (2010 / 11 Jahre), RT +0.54 100m: 01:16,32 (00:40,52)
Özalp Deniz (2010 / 11 Jahre), 150m: 01:52,23 (00:35,91)
Ubovic Gajan (2010 / 11 Jahre), RT +0.63 200m: 02:25,15 (00:32,92)
Starts
3 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:55.00
 
Results
3 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9 bis AK 12
6.
Meszaros Mira (2010 / 11 Jahre), RT +0.96 50m: 00:42,65
Melikant Petra (2011 / 10 Jahre), RT +0.72 100m: 01:23,98 (00:41,33)
Abou-Zahra Nora (2011 / 10 Jahre), 150m: 02:12,07 (00:48,09)
Nagypal Nora (2011 / 10 Jahre), 200m: 02:48,91 (00:36,84)
Starts
4 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:45.00
 
Results
4 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9 bis AK 12
9.
Ganusyk Dmytro (2011 / 10 Jahre), RT +0.84 50m: 00:40,70
Titz Ferdinand (2011 / 10 Jahre), RT +0.37 100m: 01:27,42 (00:46,72)
Racz Marton (2010 / 11 Jahre), RT +0.43 150m: 02:11,09 (00:43,67)
Mamela Hamza (2012 / 9 Jahre), RT +0.34 200m: 02:50,02 (00:38,93)
Starts
3 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:05.00
 
Results
3 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9 bis AK 12
7.
Buenaflor Charm (2011 / 10 Jahre), RT +01.02 50m: 00:44,61
El-Hamalawi Athena (2012 / 9 Jahre), 100m: 01:33,49 (00:48,88)
Heumann Kira (2011 / 10 Jahre), 150m: 02:19,16 (00:45,67)
Muslim Hana (2011 / 10 Jahre), 200m: 02:57,72 (00:38,56)
Starts
4 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:55.00
 
Results
4 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9 bis AK 12
11.
Penev Kalin (2012 / 9 Jahre), RT +0.71 50m: 00:44,04
Bircea Christoph (2012 / 9 Jahre), 100m: 01:31,01 (00:46,97)
Oross Vendel (2012 / 9 Jahre), 150m: 02:21,52 (00:50,51)
Nagel Lucas (2012 / 9 Jahre), 200m: 03:02,35 (00:40,83)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
48.65
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:59.75
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:22.93
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
16.
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
22.
50m: 00:56,50, 100m: 02:00,43 (01:03,93)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
21.
50m: 00:47,37, 100m: 01:41,17 (00:53,80), 150m: 02:36,58 (00:55,41), 200m: 03:30,21 (00:53,63)
Starts
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
Abgemeldet.
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
Abgemeldet.
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
Abgemeldet.
BAKO Hanna
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
54.29
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:52.60
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:24.48
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
18.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:48,17
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
12.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:51,38, 100m: 01:51,17 (00:59,79)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
15.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:42,29, 100m: 01:32,32 (00:50,03), 150m: 02:22,49 (00:50,17), 200m: 03:10,91 (00:48,42)
BAKO Sara
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
39.98
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:32.08
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:41.42
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,54
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:43,78, 100m: 01:31,86 (00:48,08)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,60, 100m: 01:20,88 (00:42,28), 150m: 02:02,40 (00:41,52), 200m: 02:43,25 (00:40,85)
Starts
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 01:01,68, 100m: 02:14,84 (01:13,16)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:53,01, 100m: 01:55,53 (01:02,52), 150m: 02:59,79 (01:04,26), 200m: 04:02,28 (01:02,49)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
47.83
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:46.79
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:38.97
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:43,60
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
3.
50m: 00:47,97, 100m: 01:42,96 (00:54,99)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
9.
50m: 00:44,08, 100m: 01:37,12 (00:53,04), 150m: 02:32,97 (00:55,85), 200m: 03:25,73 (00:52,76)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
52.58
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:02.65
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:26.89
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
19.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:49,18
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
23.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:57,78, 100m: 02:00,83 (01:03,05)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
20.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:47,88, 100m: 01:40,96 (00:53,08), 150m: 02:37,30 (00:56,34), 200m: 03:29,01 (00:51,71)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
48.74
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:51.47
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:21.10
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:47,67
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
1.
50m: 00:52,75, 100m: 01:50,10 (00:57,35)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
1.
50m: 00:43,50, 100m: 01:34,87 (00:51,37), 150m: 02:26,03 (00:51,16), 200m: 03:14,29 (00:48,26)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
13.
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
7.
50m: 00:58,70, 100m: 02:01,87 (01:03,17)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
13.
50m: 00:52,87, 100m: 01:54,79 (01:01,92), 150m: 02:57,13 (01:02,34), 200m: 03:56,60 (00:59,47)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
40.92
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:44.22
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:55.82
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
3.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:40,47
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:50,23, 100m: 01:45,08 (00:54,85)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,46, 100m: 01:19,42 (00:40,96), 150m: 02:01,25 (00:41,83), 200m: 02:43,13 (00:41,88)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
49.53
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:50.22
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:16.68
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
15.
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
15.
50m: 00:53,47, 100m: 01:52,48 (00:59,01)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
14.
50m: 00:42,16, 100m: 01:31,73 (00:49,57), 150m: 02:21,60 (00:49,87), 200m: 03:10,70 (00:49,10)
Starts
5 - 25m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
8 - 25m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
11 - 25m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
5 - 25m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
1.
8 - 25m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
1.
11 - 25m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
1.
Starts
 
Results
6 - 25m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
Abgemeldet.
9 - 25m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
Abgemeldet.
12 - 25m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
Abgemeldet.
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
50.43
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:59.45
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:12.05
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
35.59
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:39.13
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:28.93
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
4.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:35,43
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:45,72, 100m: 01:36,43 (00:50,71)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
2.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:12,40 (00:38,05), 150m: 01:50,97 (00:38,57), 200m: 02:26,82 (00:35,85)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
54.90
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:27.73
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:25.44
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
12.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:55,77
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 01:01,17, 100m: 02:07,99 (01:06,82)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:41,53, 100m: 01:27,57 (00:46,04), 150m: 02:13,28 (00:45,71), 200m: 02:58,88 (00:45,60)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
39.61
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:31.30
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:50.88
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
2.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:38,58
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:43,26, 100m: 01:31,72 (00:48,46)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,56, 100m: 01:17,49 (00:40,93), 150m: 01:59,45 (00:41,96), 200m: 02:37,71 (00:38,26)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
45.11
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:50.59
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:14.58
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
8.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:43,12
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
10.
RT +01.12 50m: 00:53,01, 100m: 01:51,26 (00:58,25)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
9.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:41,24, 100m: 01:29,65 (00:48,41), 150m: 02:18,38 (00:48,73), 200m: 03:05,15 (00:46,77)
Starts
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
9.
RT +0.81 50m: 01:01,68, 100m: 02:12,06 (01:10,38)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
12.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:48,40, 100m: 01:50,37 (01:01,97), 150m: 02:57,00 (01:06,63), 200m: 04:04,33 (01:07,33)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
49.04
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:00.86
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:12.82
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
13.
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
14.
50m: 00:53,44, 100m: 01:52,13 (00:58,69)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
10.
50m: 00:41,94, 100m: 01:29,16 (00:47,22), 150m: 02:16,40 (00:47,24), 200m: 02:59,78 (00:43,38)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
59.78
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:25.63
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
10.
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
13.
50m: 01:09,03, 100m: 02:28,28 (01:19,25)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
7.
50m: 00:45,02, 100m: 01:37,78 (00:52,76), 150m: 02:29,70 (00:51,92), 200m: 03:21,06 (00:51,36)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
50.18
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:52.17
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:02.51
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
14.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:46,94
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:51,34, 100m: 01:45,93 (00:54,59)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
7.
50m: 00:40,28, 100m: 01:25,48 (00:45,20), 150m: 02:10,99 (00:45,51), 200m: 02:53,17 (00:42,18)
Starts
6 - 25m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
9 - 25m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
12 - 25m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
6 - 25m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
8.
9 - 25m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
8.
12 - 25m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
8.
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
53.63
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:58.62
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:25.68
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
8.
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
8.
50m: 00:58,21, 100m: 02:03,95 (01:05,74)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
10.
50m: 00:45,91, 100m: 01:41,94 (00:56,03), 150m: 02:38,81 (00:56,87), 200m: 03:27,87 (00:49,06)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
36.25
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:44.30
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:33.48
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,45
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
15:41 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
17:22 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
57.42
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:02.95
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:27.03
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
11.
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:57,44, 100m: 01:57,56 (01:00,12)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9
6.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:44,34, 100m: 01:37,90 (00:53,56), 150m: 02:31,26 (00:53,36), 200m: 03:20,59 (00:49,33)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
44.13
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:58.63
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:20.52
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
12.
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
15:36 SW 7.1 Mehr als ein Delphinbeinschlag vor dem ersten Armzug
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
16.
50m: 00:42,46, 100m: 01:31,03 (00:48,57), 150m: 02:18,61 (00:47,58), 200m: 03:09,84 (00:51,23)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
42.81
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:38.75
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:49.41
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
5.
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
6.
50m: 00:46,68, 100m: 01:37,95 (00:51,27)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
6.
50m: 00:40,04, 100m: 01:23,53 (00:43,49), 150m: 02:05,89 (00:42,36), 200m: 02:46,95 (00:41,06)
Starts
6 - 25m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
9 - 25m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
12 - 25m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
6 - 25m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
1.
9 - 25m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
4.
12 - 25m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
7.
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
32.06
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:27.27
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:24.33
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,77
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:41,76, 100m: 01:28,38 (00:46,62)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:09,04 (00:36,89), 150m: 01:46,36 (00:37,32), 200m: 02:22,44 (00:36,08)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
41.60
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:43.31
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:53.33
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:42,17
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:49,12, 100m: 01:45,33 (00:56,21)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,43, 100m: 01:21,00 (00:42,57), 150m: 02:04,32 (00:43,32), 200m: 02:45,49 (00:41,17)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
37.09
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:32.23
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:37.49
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,54
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,69, 100m: 01:27,52 (00:46,83)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
7.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,47, 100m: 01:13,54 (00:38,07), 150m: 01:52,57 (00:39,03), 200m: 02:30,22 (00:37,65)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
38.06
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:42.51
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:35.24
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,01
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
9.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:47,35, 100m: 01:40,05 (00:52,70)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,52, 100m: 01:16,95 (00:40,43), 150m: 01:57,00 (00:40,05), 200m: 02:33,02 (00:36,02)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
46.33
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:32.05
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:42.21
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
6.
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
1.
50m: 00:43,24, 100m: 01:30,07 (00:46,83)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
4.
50m: 00:35,81, 100m: 01:15,66 (00:39,85), 150m: 01:56,03 (00:40,37), 200m: 02:36,17 (00:40,14)