Wiener Cup 2021 Herbst 2 (Oct 17, 2021) - Hallenbad Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Wiener Cup 2021 Herbst 2 > Club
Club - Details
SV FRIESEN WIEN
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC WI
ID FRI
Starts
4 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
4 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9 bis AK 12
4.
Khalifa Mahmoud (2009 / 12 Jahre), RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,84
El Hendi Omar (2009 / 12 Jahre), 100m: 01:17,23 (00:41,39)
Blum Camillo (2010 / 11 Jahre), RT +0.31 150m: 01:54,07 (00:36,84)
Müller Matteo (2010 / 11 Jahre), RT +0.27 200m: 02:26,45 (00:32,38)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
37.43
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:41.85
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:48.46
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,99
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:45,41, 100m: 01:34,89 (00:49,48)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
7.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:19,59 (00:42,45), 150m: 02:02,09 (00:42,50), 200m: 02:42,39 (00:40,30)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
51.47
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:06.18
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
20.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:50,42
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
27.
RT +0.76 50m: 01:00,73, 100m: 02:06,86 (01:06,13)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
22.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:46,08, 100m: 01:40,73 (00:54,65), 150m: 02:36,00 (00:55,27), 200m: 03:30,60 (00:54,60)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
42.67
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:54.41
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:58.80
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:40,38
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
14.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:53,53, 100m: 01:55,72 (01:02,19)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,70, 100m: 01:24,54 (00:44,84), 150m: 02:08,92 (00:44,38), 200m: 02:50,89 (00:41,97)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
40.37
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:39.72
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:48.21
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,55
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:44,22, 100m: 01:33,18 (00:48,96)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:15,22 (00:40,47), 150m: 01:56,40 (00:41,18), 200m: 02:35,58 (00:39,18)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:08.05
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
14:05 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
19.
RT +01.26 50m: 00:53,84, 100m: 01:56,00 (01:02,16)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
25.
50m: 00:47,62, 100m: 01:47,12 (00:59,50), 150m: 02:48,63 (01:01,51), 200m: 03:44,42 (00:55,79)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
55.61
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
14:31 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
17.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:57,88, 100m: 02:01,21 (01:03,33)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
17.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:49,82, 100m: 01:45,65 (00:55,83), 150m: 02:42,09 (00:56,44), 200m: 03:35,07 (00:52,98)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
39.58
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:32.82
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:39.60
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,41
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,72, 100m: 01:33,24 (00:50,52)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,18, 100m: 01:18,07 (00:41,89), 150m: 01:59,96 (00:41,89), 200m: 02:37,47 (00:37,51)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
39.26
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:38.17
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:02.23
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
8.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:38,44
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
4.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:45,39, 100m: 01:34,50 (00:49,11)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
12.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:38,96, 100m: 01:25,07 (00:46,11), 150m: 02:11,88 (00:46,81), 200m: 02:54,69 (00:42,81)
Starts
6 - 25m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
9 - 25m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
12 - 25m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
6 - 25m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
9.
9 - 25m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
16.
12 - 25m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
15.
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
36.71
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:34.93
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:30.39
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,80
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:42,65, 100m: 01:31,19 (00:48,54)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,10, 100m: 01:10,95 (00:37,85), 150m: 01:49,71 (00:38,76), 200m: 02:26,48 (00:36,77)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
41.32
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:40.59
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:49.66
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
14:35 SW 8.2 Arme nicht gemeinsam nach vorne gebracht
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:46,01, 100m: 01:36,26 (00:50,25)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:37,19, 100m: 01:19,85 (00:42,66), 150m: 02:02,66 (00:42,81), 200m: 02:41,93 (00:39,27)
Starts
5 - 25m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
8 - 25m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
11 - 25m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
5 - 25m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
13:57 SW 7.5 Wechselbeinschlag
8 - 25m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
10.
11 - 25m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
4.
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
47.30
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:45.12
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:06.48
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
11.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:42,74
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
10.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:48,96, 100m: 01:40,79 (00:51,83)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,15, 100m: 01:20,83 (00:42,68), 150m: 02:03,96 (00:43,13), 200m: 02:44,75 (00:40,79)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
46.03
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:43.51
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:17.50
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:47,02
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:48,26, 100m: 01:39,41 (00:51,15)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
7.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:44,21, 100m: 01:34,73 (00:50,52), 150m: 02:25,07 (00:50,34), 200m: 03:12,88 (00:47,81)