Wiener Cup 2021 Herbst 2 (Oct 17, 2021) - Hallenbad Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Wiener Cup 2021 Herbst 2 > Club
Club - Details
SC DIANA WIEN
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC WI
ID DIA
Starts
3 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
3 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9 bis AK 12
4.
Neuwirth Amelie (2010 / 11 Jahre), RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,29
Kolyada Polina (2009 / 12 Jahre), RT +0.36 100m: 01:20,04 (00:41,75)
Petrak Elena (2009 / 12 Jahre), RT +0.34 150m: 01:54,20 (00:34,16)
Stevanovic Teodora (2009 / 12 Jahre), RT +0.48 200m: 02:29,77 (00:35,57)
Starts
2 - 4x25m Lagenstaffel Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
4 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
2 - 4x25m Lagenstaffel Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
1.
Pajer Paul (2013 / 8 Jahre), RT +0.47
Abina Addo Benjamin (2013 / 8 Jahre), 50m: 00:55,82
Picek Florian (2014 / 7 Jahre)
Schiel Simon (2013 / 8 Jahre), 100m: 01:41,19 (00:45,37)
4 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 9 bis AK 12
6.
Pernold David (2010 / 11 Jahre), RT +0.93 50m: 00:39,76
Witzmann Daniel (2010 / 11 Jahre), RT +0.26 100m: 01:25,13 (00:45,37)
Picek Simon (2009 / 12 Jahre), RT +0.58 150m: 01:55,39 (00:30,26)
Zarick Adrian (2009 / 12 Jahre), RT +0.43 200m: 02:31,27 (00:35,88)
Starts
6 - 25m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
9 - 25m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
12 - 25m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
6 - 25m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
2.
9 - 25m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
2.
12 - 25m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
2.
HOT Nisa
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
54.49
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:48.32
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
14:05 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
9.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:49,50, 100m: 01:44,96 (00:55,46)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
18.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:43,66, 100m: 01:34,34 (00:50,68), 150m: 02:26,71 (00:52,37), 200m: 03:15,73 (00:49,02)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
36.00
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:28.30
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:31.04
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,33
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:42,74, 100m: 01:27,76 (00:45,02)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,73, 100m: 01:13,79 (00:38,06), 150m: 01:52,87 (00:39,08), 200m: 02:29,75 (00:36,88)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
42.60
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:37.49
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:34.58
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
4.
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
4.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:44,02, 100m: 01:31,96 (00:47,94)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,56, 100m: 01:14,51 (00:38,95), 150m: 01:53,07 (00:38,56), 200m: 02:29,64 (00:36,57)
PAJER Paul
Starts
9 - 25m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
12 - 25m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
9 - 25m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
18.
12 - 25m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
16.
Starts
8 - 25m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
11 - 25m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
8 - 25m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
9.
11 - 25m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
10.
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
49.82
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:54.78
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:44.93
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
15.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:43,72
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
11.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:50,65, 100m: 01:47,13 (00:56,48)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
8.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:18,43 (00:42,99), 150m: 02:02,67 (00:44,24), 200m: 02:44,75 (00:42,08)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
34.76
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:30.67
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:22.13
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,53
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:42,35, 100m: 01:27,80 (00:45,45)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:09,64 (00:36,27), 150m: 01:46,15 (00:36,51), 200m: 02:20,71 (00:34,56)
Starts
9 - 25m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
12 - 25m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
9 - 25m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
5.
12 - 25m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
9.
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
30.87
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:25.97
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:20.06
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,94
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,81, 100m: 01:23,63 (00:44,82)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,34, 100m: 01:06,99 (00:35,65), 150m: 01:43,54 (00:36,55), 200m: 02:19,55 (00:36,01)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
44.68
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:02.50
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:12.71
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
7.
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
28.
50m: 00:59,50, 100m: 02:07,56 (01:08,06)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
16.
50m: 00:43,33, 100m: 01:33,87 (00:50,54), 150m: 02:25,72 (00:51,85), 200m: 03:13,80 (00:48,08)
Starts
9 - 25m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
12 - 25m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
9 - 25m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
21.
12 - 25m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
24.
Starts
6 - 25m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
9 - 25m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
12 - 25m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
6 - 25m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
6.
9 - 25m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
10.
12 - 25m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 8 und jünger
19.
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
42.83
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:49.35
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
3:06.25
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:41,93
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:49,24, 100m: 01:44,32 (00:55,08)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,75, 100m: 01:25,11 (00:44,36), 150m: 02:10,82 (00:45,71), 200m: 02:53,38 (00:42,56)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
40.03
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:51.41
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:59.75
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:40,43
13 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
11.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:50,82, 100m: 01:45,68 (00:54,86)
15 - 200m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
11.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,87, 100m: 01:23,81 (00:43,94), 150m: 02:08,42 (00:44,61), 200m: 02:51,61 (00:43,19)
Starts
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:48,28, 100m: 01:46,05 (00:57,77)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 11
19.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:43,84, 100m: 01:37,82 (00:53,98), 150m: 02:34,62 (00:56,80), 200m: 03:27,89 (00:53,27)
YAN Huawei
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
55.35
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
2:02.49
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
9.
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
15:33 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 10
11.
50m: 00:49,95, 100m: 01:50,74 (01:00,79), 150m: 02:52,52 (01:01,78), 200m: 03:51,10 (00:58,58)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
43.88
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
1:55.29
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
12.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:43,42
14 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:53,29, 100m: 01:49,80 (00:56,51)
16 - 200m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 12:30, Start 13:30 AK 12
11.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:41,09, 100m: 01:31,39 (00:50,30), 150m: 02:22,07 (00:50,68), 200m: 03:07,47 (00:45,40)