Wiener Cup 2021 Herbst 1 (Sep 26, 2021) - Hallenbad Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Wiener Cup 2021 Herbst 1 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 2 - 4x50m Freistil Damen (Timed)
AK 9 bis AK 12
1.
De Haan Alessia (2009 / 12 Jahre), RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,43
Meichel Elina (2009 / 12 Jahre), RT +0.44 100m: 01:03,10 (00:32,67)
Schober Mala (2009 / 12 Jahre), 150m: 01:35,87 (00:32,77)
Trybula Leonie (2010 / 11 Jahre), 200m: 02:07,21 (00:31,34)
2.
Petrak Elena (2009 / 12 Jahre), RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,22
Neuwirth Amelie (2010 / 11 Jahre), RT +0.35 100m: 01:03,29 (00:33,07)
Kolyada Polina (2009 / 12 Jahre), 150m: 01:34,84 (00:31,55)
Stevanovic Teodora (2009 / 12 Jahre), RT +0.48 200m: 02:09,98 (00:35,14)
3.
Mehmedovik Alisa (2009 / 12 Jahre), RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,20
Dogru Ennie (2009 / 12 Jahre), RT +0.51 100m: 01:03,52 (00:32,32)
Dhaouadi Rim (2011 / 10 Jahre), RT +0.26 150m: 01:38,15 (00:34,63)
Omid Nida (2011 / 10 Jahre), RT +0.30 200m: 02:11,22 (00:33,07)
4.
Titz Leopoldine (2009 / 12 Jahre), RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,33
Bako Sara (2010 / 11 Jahre), RT +0.58 100m: 01:06,19 (00:33,86)
Melikant Petra (2011 / 10 Jahre), RT +0.55 150m: 01:39,77 (00:33,58)
Zohar Ivona Neja (2010 / 11 Jahre), RT +0.42 200m: 02:13,15 (00:33,38)
5.
Mathes Clementine (2010 / 11 Jahre), RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,76
Weseli Anja (2011 / 10 Jahre), RT +0.42 100m: 01:07,59 (00:35,83)
Li Lisa (2009 / 12 Jahre), RT +0.64 150m: 01:42,47 (00:34,88)
Bocek Mara (2011 / 10 Jahre), RT +0.45 200m: 02:16,96 (00:34,49)
6.
Reindl Katelyn (2010 / 11 Jahre), 50m: 00:34,59
Nagypal Nora (2011 / 10 Jahre), 100m: 01:11,92 (00:37,33)
Muslim Hana (2011 / 10 Jahre), 150m: 01:50,67 (00:38,75)
Heumann Kira (2011 / 10 Jahre), 200m: 02:31,20 (00:40,53)
7.
Stapf-Molina Emma (2010 / 11 Jahre), RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,92
Formanek Melanie (2012 / 9 Jahre), 100m: 01:22,06 (00:45,14)
Patera Paula (2011 / 10 Jahre), RT +0.72 150m: 01:58,77 (00:36,71)
Schörnig Greta (2011 / 10 Jahre), RT +0.36 200m: 02:31,64 (00:32,87)
8.
Emrovic Azemina (2011 / 10 Jahre), RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,64
Polster Anita (2009 / 12 Jahre), RT +0.57 100m: 01:09,15 (00:35,51)
Flunt Nora (2011 / 10 Jahre), 150m: 01:51,88 (00:42,73)
Vujanic Lola (2011 / 10 Jahre), 200m: 02:35,47 (00:43,59)
9.
El-Hamalawi Athena (2012 / 9 Jahre), RT +0.67 50m: 00:39,10
Abou-Zahra Nora (2011 / 10 Jahre), 100m: 01:24,03 (00:44,93)
Bako Hanna (2011 / 10 Jahre), 150m: 02:05,08 (00:41,05)
Angerer Aili (2012 / 9 Jahre), 200m: 02:48,30 (00:43,22)
Abgemeldet.