Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2021 (Jul 03 to 04, 2021) - Stadionbad Wolfsberg

You are here: Meets > Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 27 - 400m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.67 100m: 01:09,40, 200m: 02:22,23 (01:12,83), 300m: 03:35,68 (01:13,45), 400m: 04:46,34 (01:10,66)
2.
RT +0.78 100m: 01:11,08, 200m: 02:26,86 (01:15,78), 300m: 03:40,97 (01:14,11), 400m: 04:51,89 (01:10,92)
3.
RT +0.83 100m: 01:10,84, 200m: 02:28,39 (01:17,55), 300m: 03:44,98 (01:16,59), 400m: 04:58,82 (01:13,84)
4.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:13,67, 200m: 02:33,94 (01:20,27), 300m: 03:55,70 (01:21,76), 400m: 05:13,70 (01:18,00)
5.
SCHIMIK Lara2004 W
100m: 01:11,52, 200m: 02:31,08 (01:19,56), 300m: 03:54,75 (01:23,67), 400m: 05:13,73 (01:18,98)
6.
FREY Sarah2006 W
RT +0.76 100m: 01:15,43, 200m: 02:36,78 (01:21,35), 300m: 03:57,31 (01:20,53), 400m: 05:14,35 (01:17,04)
7.
RT +0.83 100m: 01:17,23, 200m: 02:39,84 (01:22,61), 300m: 04:03,11 (01:23,27), 400m: 05:24,60 (01:21,49)
8.
RT +0.73 100m: 01:17,14, 200m: 02:40,51 (01:23,37), 300m: 04:04,66 (01:24,15), 400m: 05:25,06 (01:20,40)
9.
100m: 01:18,11, 200m: 02:42,64 (01:24,53), 300m: 04:08,87 (01:26,23), 400m: 05:31,97 (01:23,10)
10.
RT +0.73 100m: 01:18,98, 200m: 02:46,38 (01:27,40), 300m: 04:15,57 (01:29,19), 400m: 05:40,34 (01:24,77)
11.
100m: 01:22,92, 200m: 02:51,81 (01:28,89), 300m: 04:20,19 (01:28,38), 400m: 05:44,35 (01:24,16)
12.
REICHT Anna2009 W
RT +0.76 100m: 01:25,38, 200m: 02:58,03 (01:32,65), 300m: 04:25,39 (01:27,36), 400m: 05:53,30 (01:27,91)
13.
100m: 01:31,27, 200m: 03:19,25 (01:47,98), 300m: 05:07,06 (01:47,81), 400m: 06:51,44 (01:44,38)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Jugend III
1.
FREY Sarah2006 W
RT +0.76 100m: 01:15,43, 200m: 02:36,78 (01:21,35), 300m: 03:57,31 (01:20,53), 400m: 05:14,35 (01:17,04)
Jugend I & II
1.
RT +0.83 100m: 01:10,84, 200m: 02:28,39 (01:17,55), 300m: 03:44,98 (01:16,59), 400m: 04:58,82 (01:13,84)
2.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:13,67, 200m: 02:33,94 (01:20,27), 300m: 03:55,70 (01:21,76), 400m: 05:13,70 (01:18,00)
3.
RT +0.73 100m: 01:17,14, 200m: 02:40,51 (01:23,37), 300m: 04:04,66 (01:24,15), 400m: 05:25,06 (01:20,40)
4.
RT +0.73 100m: 01:18,98, 200m: 02:46,38 (01:27,40), 300m: 04:15,57 (01:29,19), 400m: 05:40,34 (01:24,77)
Schüler III & IV
1.
RT +0.83 100m: 01:17,23, 200m: 02:39,84 (01:22,61), 300m: 04:03,11 (01:23,27), 400m: 05:24,60 (01:21,49)
2.
100m: 01:18,11, 200m: 02:42,64 (01:24,53), 300m: 04:08,87 (01:26,23), 400m: 05:31,97 (01:23,10)
3.
100m: 01:22,92, 200m: 02:51,81 (01:28,89), 300m: 04:20,19 (01:28,38), 400m: 05:44,35 (01:24,16)
4.
REICHT Anna2009 W
RT +0.76 100m: 01:25,38, 200m: 02:58,03 (01:32,65), 300m: 04:25,39 (01:27,36), 400m: 05:53,30 (01:27,91)
5.
100m: 01:31,27, 200m: 03:19,25 (01:47,98), 300m: 05:07,06 (01:47,81), 400m: 06:51,44 (01:44,38)
Gäste
1.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:10,58, 200m: 02:26,13 (01:15,55), 300m: 03:42,04 (01:15,91), 400m: 04:55,72 (01:13,68)
2.
RT +0.60 100m: 01:18,63, 200m: 02:45,16 (01:26,53), 300m: 04:10,58 (01:25,42), 400m: 05:33,62 (01:23,04)
3.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:18,09, 200m: 02:43,61 (01:25,52), 300m: 04:10,66 (01:27,05), 400m: 05:34,08 (01:23,42)