Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2021 (Jul 03 to 04, 2021) - Stadionbad Wolfsberg

You are here: Meets > Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 17 - 800m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.68 100m: 01:12,01, 200m: 02:27,80 (01:15,79), 300m: 03:44,78 (01:16,98), 400m: 05:01,49 (01:16,71)
500m: 06:16,33 (01:14,84), 600m: 07:31,46 (01:15,13), 700m: 08:46,20 (01:14,74), 800m: 09:59,06 (01:12,86)
2.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:12,83, 200m: 02:30,75 (01:17,92), 300m: 03:48,87 (01:18,12), 400m: 05:06,67 (01:17,80)
500m: 06:24,78 (01:18,11), 600m: 07:42,22 (01:17,44), 700m: 08:57,26 (01:15,04), 800m: 10:18,30 (01:21,04)
3.
FREY Sarah2006 W
RT +0.72 100m: 01:12,81, 200m: 02:30,66 (01:17,85), 300m: 03:48,99 (01:18,33), 400m: 05:08,07 (01:19,08)
500m: 06:29,11 (01:21,04), 600m: 07:49,74 (01:20,63), 700m: 09:11,58 (01:21,84), 800m: 10:31,04 (01:19,46)
4.
RT +0.75 100m: 01:12,92, 200m: 02:32,33 (01:19,41), 300m: 03:52,96 (01:20,63), 400m: 05:14,30 (01:21,34)
500m: 06:35,20 (01:20,90), 600m: 07:57,46 (01:22,26), 700m: 09:17,54 (01:20,08), 800m: 10:35,38 (01:17,84)
5.
RT +0.72 100m: 01:19,37, 200m: 02:44,10 (01:24,73), 300m: 04:08,70 (01:24,60), 400m: 05:32,86 (01:24,16)
500m: 06:57,11 (01:24,25), 600m: 08:20,94 (01:23,83), 700m: 09:43,94 (01:23,00), 800m: 11:01,77 (01:17,83)
6.
RT +0.89 100m: 01:19,33, 200m: 02:43,91 (01:24,58), 300m: 04:08,96 (01:25,05), 400m: 05:33,51 (01:24,55)
500m: 06:58,02 (01:24,51), 600m: 08:21,99 (01:23,97), 700m: 09:46,80 (01:24,81), 800m: 11:08,85 (01:22,05)
7.
RT +0.82 100m: 01:19,61, 200m: 02:45,55 (01:25,94), 300m: 04:09,93 (01:24,38), 400m: 05:36,46 (01:26,53)
500m: 07:03,00 (01:26,54), 600m: 08:27,66 (01:24,66), 700m: 09:52,46 (01:24,80), 800m: 11:14,69 (01:22,23)
8.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:17,77, 200m: 02:43,37 (01:25,60), 300m: 04:10,00 (01:26,63), 400m: 05:38,88 (01:28,88)
500m: 07:08,45 (01:29,57), 600m: 08:37,81 (01:29,36), 700m: 10:06,55 (01:28,74), 800m: 11:32,19 (01:25,64)
9.
REICHT Anna2009 W
RT +0.71 100m: 01:24,99, 200m: 02:55,98 (01:30,99), 300m: 04:29,23 (01:33,25), 400m: 06:01,38 (01:32,15)
500m: 07:33,90 (01:32,52), 600m: 09:05,83 (01:31,93), 700m: 10:37,28 (01:31,45), 800m: 12:03,62 (01:26,34)
10.
RT +0.85 100m: 01:25,76, 200m: 03:04,10 (01:38,34), 300m: 04:44,27 (01:40,17), 400m: 06:25,48 (01:41,21)
500m: 08:06,75 (01:41,27), 600m: 09:47,66 (01:40,91), 700m: 11:28,46 (01:40,80), 800m: 13:05,59 (01:37,13)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Jugend III
1.
FREY Sarah2006 W
RT +0.72 100m: 01:12,81, 200m: 02:30,66 (01:17,85), 300m: 03:48,99 (01:18,33), 400m: 05:08,07 (01:19,08)
500m: 06:29,11 (01:21,04), 600m: 07:49,74 (01:20,63), 700m: 09:11,58 (01:21,84), 800m: 10:31,04 (01:19,46)
Jugend I & II
1.
RT +0.77 100m: 01:12,83, 200m: 02:30,75 (01:17,92), 300m: 03:48,87 (01:18,12), 400m: 05:06,67 (01:17,80)
500m: 06:24,78 (01:18,11), 600m: 07:42,22 (01:17,44), 700m: 08:57,26 (01:15,04), 800m: 10:18,30 (01:21,04)
2.
RT +0.75 100m: 01:12,92, 200m: 02:32,33 (01:19,41), 300m: 03:52,96 (01:20,63), 400m: 05:14,30 (01:21,34)
500m: 06:35,20 (01:20,90), 600m: 07:57,46 (01:22,26), 700m: 09:17,54 (01:20,08), 800m: 10:35,38 (01:17,84)
3.
RT +0.72 100m: 01:19,37, 200m: 02:44,10 (01:24,73), 300m: 04:08,70 (01:24,60), 400m: 05:32,86 (01:24,16)
500m: 06:57,11 (01:24,25), 600m: 08:20,94 (01:23,83), 700m: 09:43,94 (01:23,00), 800m: 11:01,77 (01:17,83)
4.
RT +0.82 100m: 01:19,61, 200m: 02:45,55 (01:25,94), 300m: 04:09,93 (01:24,38), 400m: 05:36,46 (01:26,53)
500m: 07:03,00 (01:26,54), 600m: 08:27,66 (01:24,66), 700m: 09:52,46 (01:24,80), 800m: 11:14,69 (01:22,23)
5.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:17,77, 200m: 02:43,37 (01:25,60), 300m: 04:10,00 (01:26,63), 400m: 05:38,88 (01:28,88)
500m: 07:08,45 (01:29,57), 600m: 08:37,81 (01:29,36), 700m: 10:06,55 (01:28,74), 800m: 11:32,19 (01:25,64)
Gäste