NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2021 - 2. Teil (Jul 03 to 04, 2021) - BSFZ Südstadt

You are here: Meets > NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2021 - 2. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 61 - 100m Schmetterling Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,10, 100m: 01:07,87 (00:36,77)
2.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:08,48 (00:36,57)
3.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:11,83 (00:38,22)
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:12,01 (00:39,14)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,94, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:38,09)
6.
50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:12,46 (00:39,50)
7.
KüHN Helena2007 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:12,66 (00:38,31)
8.
STEGER Viola2007 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,21, 100m: 01:13,67 (00:39,46)
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,58, 100m: 01:14,37 (00:40,79)
10.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:14,50 (00:39,83)
11.
LANG Lara2008 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,96, 100m: 01:18,87 (00:43,91)
GABA Alberta2004 W
Abgemeldet.
Junioren
1.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:08,48 (00:36,57)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,58, 100m: 01:14,37 (00:40,79)
GABA Alberta2004 W
Jugend 3
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,10, 100m: 01:07,87 (00:36,77)
2.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:11,83 (00:38,22)
3.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:14,50 (00:39,83)
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 2
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:12,01 (00:39,14)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,94, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:38,09)
3.
KüHN Helena2007 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:12,66 (00:38,31)
4.
STEGER Viola2007 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,21, 100m: 01:13,67 (00:39,46)
Jugend 1
1.
50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:12,46 (00:39,50)
2.
LANG Lara2008 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,96, 100m: 01:18,87 (00:43,91)
Schüler 4
1.
SYSLO Isabel2009 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,58, 100m: 01:16,96 (00:40,38)
2.
FASSL Tina2009 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:17,61 (00:41,79)
3.
SYSLO Julia2009 W
50m: 00:36,76, 100m: 01:19,22 (00:42,46)
4.
50m: 00:38,79, 100m: 01:24,49 (00:45,70)
5.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:38,36, 100m: 01:24,74 (00:46,38)
6.
PLATZ Alena2009 W
RT +0.48 50m: 00:39,10, 100m: 01:24,93 (00:45,83)
Schüler 3
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,01, 100m: 01:19,95 (00:43,94)