NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2021 - 2. Teil (Jul 03 to 04, 2021) - BSFZ Südstadt

You are here: Meets > NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2021 - 2. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 57 - 200m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:32,98), 150m: 01:38,36 (00:34,16), 200m: 02:13,36 (00:35,00)
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:04,02 (00:33,26), 150m: 01:39,01 (00:34,99), 200m: 02:13,88 (00:34,87)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:05,77 (00:34,77), 150m: 01:41,46 (00:35,69), 200m: 02:15,96 (00:34,50)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:05,88 (00:34,32), 150m: 01:41,69 (00:35,81), 200m: 02:16,02 (00:34,33)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:06,19 (00:34,84), 150m: 01:41,50 (00:35,31), 200m: 02:16,14 (00:34,64)
6.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
RT +0.86 50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:35,13), 150m: 01:43,37 (00:35,93), 200m: 02:19,92 (00:36,55)
7.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:08,06 (00:35,28), 150m: 01:44,88 (00:36,82), 200m: 02:20,04 (00:35,16)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:07,64 (00:35,75), 150m: 01:44,07 (00:36,43), 200m: 02:20,05 (00:35,98)
9.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:07,29 (00:35,39), 150m: 01:43,94 (00:36,65), 200m: 02:21,04 (00:37,10)
10.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:07,88 (00:35,49), 150m: 01:44,77 (00:36,89), 200m: 02:21,45 (00:36,68)
11.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,34, 100m: 01:10,21 (00:36,87), 150m: 01:47,62 (00:37,41), 200m: 02:21,53 (00:33,91)
12.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:07,97 (00:36,10), 150m: 01:45,70 (00:37,73), 200m: 02:21,68 (00:35,98)
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:08,14 (00:35,90), 150m: 01:44,65 (00:36,51), 200m: 02:21,72 (00:37,07)
14.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,71, 100m: 01:09,83 (00:36,12), 150m: 01:46,30 (00:36,47), 200m: 02:22,40 (00:36,10)
15.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,68, 100m: 01:09,00 (00:36,32), 150m: 01:47,26 (00:38,26), 200m: 02:24,87 (00:37,61)
16.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:10,72 (00:37,43), 150m: 01:49,17 (00:38,45), 200m: 02:25,51 (00:36,34)
17.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:10,61 (00:37,35), 150m: 01:48,79 (00:38,18), 200m: 02:26,34 (00:37,55)
18.
LANG Lara2008 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,59, 100m: 01:09,68 (00:37,09), 150m: 01:48,71 (00:39,03), 200m: 02:27,34 (00:38,63)
19.
KOBAN Lisa2006 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:11,30 (00:38,32), 150m: 01:50,44 (00:39,14), 200m: 02:27,94 (00:37,50)
20.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:12,92 (00:38,25), 150m: 01:51,90 (00:38,98), 200m: 02:28,33 (00:36,43)
21.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:14,17 (00:40,22), 150m: 01:54,91 (00:40,74), 200m: 02:32,25 (00:37,34)
22.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,51, 100m: 01:15,13 (00:39,62), 150m: 01:54,76 (00:39,63), 200m: 02:33,09 (00:38,33)
23.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:15,15 (00:39,52), 150m: 01:55,42 (00:40,27), 200m: 02:34,00 (00:38,58)
24.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,59, 100m: 01:15,38 (00:39,79), 150m: 01:56,43 (00:41,05), 200m: 02:36,26 (00:39,83)
25.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,15, 100m: 01:15,05 (00:40,90), 150m: 01:57,91 (00:42,86), 200m: 02:38,92 (00:41,01)
26.
KOCIC Anna2007 W
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,18, 100m: 01:17,72 (00:42,54), 150m: 02:02,20 (00:44,48), 200m: 02:41,20 (00:39,00)
27.
WöSS Lea2006 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:17,87 (00:40,81), 150m: 02:00,98 (00:43,11), 200m: 02:42,88 (00:41,90)
28.
SLADKO Emma2005 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:39,45, 100m: 01:23,61 (00:44,16), 150m: 02:10,30 (00:46,69), 200m: 02:51,91 (00:41,61)
29.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:40,55, 100m: 01:27,69 (00:47,14), 150m: 02:17,15 (00:49,46), 200m: 03:04,10 (00:46,95)
HUMMER Anna2008 W
11:05 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
Junioren
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:04,20 (00:32,98), 150m: 01:38,36 (00:34,16), 200m: 02:13,36 (00:35,00)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:05,77 (00:34,77), 150m: 01:41,46 (00:35,69), 200m: 02:15,96 (00:34,50)
3.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
RT +0.86 50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:35,13), 150m: 01:43,37 (00:35,93), 200m: 02:19,92 (00:36,55)
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:07,29 (00:35,39), 150m: 01:43,94 (00:36,65), 200m: 02:21,04 (00:37,10)
5.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:07,88 (00:35,49), 150m: 01:44,77 (00:36,89), 200m: 02:21,45 (00:36,68)
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,34, 100m: 01:10,21 (00:36,87), 150m: 01:47,62 (00:37,41), 200m: 02:21,53 (00:33,91)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:08,14 (00:35,90), 150m: 01:44,65 (00:36,51), 200m: 02:21,72 (00:37,07)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,68, 100m: 01:09,00 (00:36,32), 150m: 01:47,26 (00:38,26), 200m: 02:24,87 (00:37,61)
9.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:10,61 (00:37,35), 150m: 01:48,79 (00:38,18), 200m: 02:26,34 (00:37,55)
10.
SLADKO Emma2005 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:39,45, 100m: 01:23,61 (00:44,16), 150m: 02:10,30 (00:46,69), 200m: 02:51,91 (00:41,61)
Jugend 3
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:04,02 (00:33,26), 150m: 01:39,01 (00:34,99), 200m: 02:13,88 (00:34,87)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:07,64 (00:35,75), 150m: 01:44,07 (00:36,43), 200m: 02:20,05 (00:35,98)
3.
KOBAN Lisa2006 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:11,30 (00:38,32), 150m: 01:50,44 (00:39,14), 200m: 02:27,94 (00:37,50)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:12,92 (00:38,25), 150m: 01:51,90 (00:38,98), 200m: 02:28,33 (00:36,43)
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:14,17 (00:40,22), 150m: 01:54,91 (00:40,74), 200m: 02:32,25 (00:37,34)
6.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,51, 100m: 01:15,13 (00:39,62), 150m: 01:54,76 (00:39,63), 200m: 02:33,09 (00:38,33)
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,15, 100m: 01:15,05 (00:40,90), 150m: 01:57,91 (00:42,86), 200m: 02:38,92 (00:41,01)
8.
WöSS Lea2006 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:17,87 (00:40,81), 150m: 02:00,98 (00:43,11), 200m: 02:42,88 (00:41,90)
Jugend 2
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:05,88 (00:34,32), 150m: 01:41,69 (00:35,81), 200m: 02:16,02 (00:34,33)
2.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:08,06 (00:35,28), 150m: 01:44,88 (00:36,82), 200m: 02:20,04 (00:35,16)
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,71, 100m: 01:09,83 (00:36,12), 150m: 01:46,30 (00:36,47), 200m: 02:22,40 (00:36,10)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:10,72 (00:37,43), 150m: 01:49,17 (00:38,45), 200m: 02:25,51 (00:36,34)
5.
KOCIC Anna2007 W
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,18, 100m: 01:17,72 (00:42,54), 150m: 02:02,20 (00:44,48), 200m: 02:41,20 (00:39,00)
Jugend 1
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:06,19 (00:34,84), 150m: 01:41,50 (00:35,31), 200m: 02:16,14 (00:34,64)
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:07,97 (00:36,10), 150m: 01:45,70 (00:37,73), 200m: 02:21,68 (00:35,98)
3.
LANG Lara2008 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,59, 100m: 01:09,68 (00:37,09), 150m: 01:48,71 (00:39,03), 200m: 02:27,34 (00:38,63)
4.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:15,15 (00:39,52), 150m: 01:55,42 (00:40,27), 200m: 02:34,00 (00:38,58)
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,59, 100m: 01:15,38 (00:39,79), 150m: 01:56,43 (00:41,05), 200m: 02:36,26 (00:39,83)
6.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:40,55, 100m: 01:27,69 (00:47,14), 150m: 02:17,15 (00:49,46), 200m: 03:04,10 (00:46,95)
HUMMER Anna2008 W
11:05 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
Schüler 4
1.
FASSL Tina2009 W
50m: 00:35,85, 100m: 01:15,53 (00:39,68), 150m: 01:57,77 (00:42,24), 200m: 02:37,89 (00:40,12)
2.
50m: 00:35,77, 100m: 01:17,63 (00:41,86), 150m: 02:01,86 (00:44,23), 200m: 02:42,92 (00:41,06)
3.
50m: 00:35,77, 100m: 01:18,59 (00:42,82), 150m: 02:03,30 (00:44,71), 200m: 02:45,55 (00:42,25)
4.
STOPKO Maria2009 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:39,16, 100m: 01:24,25 (00:45,09), 150m: 02:10,20 (00:45,95), 200m: 02:54,64 (00:44,44)
5.
50m: 00:40,48, 100m: 01:28,24 (00:47,76), 150m: 02:14,87 (00:46,63), 200m: 02:56,98 (00:42,11)
6.
PöLL Alina2009 W
50m: 00:40,12, 100m: 01:26,79 (00:46,67), 150m: 02:13,88 (00:47,09), 200m: 02:58,56 (00:44,68)
Schüler 3
1.
50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:14,40 (00:39,48), 150m: 01:54,33 (00:39,93), 200m: 02:32,71 (00:38,38)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,24, 100m: 01:15,81 (00:40,57), 150m: 02:01,57 (00:45,76), 200m: 02:45,53 (00:43,96)
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,32, 100m: 01:23,42 (00:44,10), 150m: 02:09,65 (00:46,23), 200m: 02:55,72 (00:46,07)
4.
RT +01.03 50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:26,15 (00:46,44), 150m: 02:13,18 (00:47,03), 200m: 02:59,26 (00:46,08)