NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2021 - 2. Teil (Jul 03 to 04, 2021) - BSFZ Südstadt

You are here: Meets > NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2021 - 2. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 54 - 100m Rücken Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
GANGL Nina2003 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:07,36 (00:35,21)
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:33,34, 100m: 01:08,55 (00:35,21)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:09,16 (00:35,90)
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:10,89 (00:37,28)
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,38, 100m: 01:11,40 (00:36,02)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:12,04 (00:38,12)
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:12,07 (00:36,62)
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,42, 100m: 01:12,21 (00:37,79)
9.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,56, 100m: 01:12,35 (00:37,79)
10.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
RT +0.91 50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:12,83 (00:37,01)
11.
KüHN Helena2007 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,90, 100m: 01:13,72 (00:37,82)
12.
STEGER Viola2007 W
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,79, 100m: 01:14,10 (00:38,31)
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,44, 100m: 01:14,48 (00:38,04)
14.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,04, 100m: 01:14,57 (00:38,53)
15.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,76, 100m: 01:15,24 (00:38,48)
16.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,93, 100m: 01:17,60 (00:39,67)
17.
VOGEL Hannah2003 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,71, 100m: 01:18,11 (00:40,40)
18.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,96, 100m: 01:18,31 (00:41,35)
19.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,10, 100m: 01:18,56 (00:40,46)
20.
HUMMER Anna2008 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:38,42, 100m: 01:19,65 (00:41,23)
21.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,70, 100m: 01:20,59 (00:41,89)
21.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,91, 100m: 01:20,59 (00:41,68)
23.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:39,17, 100m: 01:21,93 (00:42,76)
24.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:40,71, 100m: 01:23,15 (00:42,44)
25.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:43,52, 100m: 01:29,70 (00:46,18)
26.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:44,45, 100m: 01:31,47 (00:47,02)
27.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:52,35, 100m: 01:44,80 (00:52,45)
Abgemeldet.
Junioren
1.
GANGL Nina2003 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:07,36 (00:35,21)
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:33,34, 100m: 01:08,55 (00:35,21)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:10,89 (00:37,28)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:12,04 (00:38,12)
5.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
RT +0.91 50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:12,83 (00:37,01)
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,04, 100m: 01:14,57 (00:38,53)
7.
VOGEL Hannah2003 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,71, 100m: 01:18,11 (00:40,40)
8.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,96, 100m: 01:18,31 (00:41,35)
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,70, 100m: 01:20,59 (00:41,89)
Jugend 3
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:09,16 (00:35,90)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,38, 100m: 01:11,40 (00:36,02)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,56, 100m: 01:12,35 (00:37,79)
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 2
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:12,07 (00:36,62)
2.
KüHN Helena2007 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,90, 100m: 01:13,72 (00:37,82)
3.
STEGER Viola2007 W
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,79, 100m: 01:14,10 (00:38,31)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,44, 100m: 01:14,48 (00:38,04)
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,76, 100m: 01:15,24 (00:38,48)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,10, 100m: 01:18,56 (00:40,46)
Jugend 1
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,42, 100m: 01:12,21 (00:37,79)
2.
HUMMER Anna2008 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:38,42, 100m: 01:19,65 (00:41,23)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,91, 100m: 01:20,59 (00:41,68)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:39,17, 100m: 01:21,93 (00:42,76)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:40,71, 100m: 01:23,15 (00:42,44)
6.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:43,52, 100m: 01:29,70 (00:46,18)
7.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:44,45, 100m: 01:31,47 (00:47,02)
8.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:52,35, 100m: 01:44,80 (00:52,45)
Schüler 4
1.
SYSLO Julia2009 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,32, 100m: 01:18,42 (00:41,10)
2.
SYSLO Isabel2009 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:38,99, 100m: 01:19,93 (00:40,94)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,96, 100m: 01:20,19 (00:41,23)
4.
FASSL Tina2009 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,12, 100m: 01:20,73 (00:41,61)
5.
PLATZ Alena2009 W
RT +0.62 50m: 00:40,44, 100m: 01:23,62 (00:43,18)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:41,03, 100m: 01:25,24 (00:44,21)
7.
STOPKO Maria2009 W
RT +0.86 50m: 00:45,41, 100m: 01:33,25 (00:47,84)
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:46,18, 100m: 01:37,95 (00:51,77)
9.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:48,49, 100m: 01:39,77 (00:51,28)
Schüler 3
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,55, 100m: 01:16,40 (00:39,85)
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:41,45, 100m: 01:25,54 (00:44,09)
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:44,73, 100m: 01:30,85 (00:46,12)
4.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:55,98, 100m: 01:58,18 (01:02,20)
Abgemeldet.