NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2021 - 2. Teil (Jul 03 to 04, 2021) - BSFZ Südstadt

You are here: Meets > NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2021 - 2. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 51 - 200m Brust Herren (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:13,24 (00:39,16), 150m: 01:51,73 (00:38,49), 200m: 02:29,81 (00:38,08)
2.
BAYER Moritz2002 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,27, 100m: 01:15,27 (00:40,00), 150m: 01:54,83 (00:39,56), 200m: 02:35,45 (00:40,62)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,65, 100m: 01:18,05 (00:41,40), 150m: 01:58,86 (00:40,81), 200m: 02:39,79 (00:40,93)
4.
BAYER Oskar2006 M
RT +0.59 50m: 00:38,07, 100m: 01:21,63 (00:43,56), 150m: 02:06,57 (00:44,94), 200m: 02:51,85 (00:45,28)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,25, 100m: 01:22,47 (00:44,22), 150m: 02:07,55 (00:45,08), 200m: 02:52,41 (00:44,86)
6.
WETZEL Kaj2008 M
RT +0.45 50m: 00:39,00, 100m: 01:23,44 (00:44,44), 150m: 02:08,23 (00:44,79), 200m: 02:53,22 (00:44,99)
7.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:39,26, 100m: 01:24,17 (00:44,91), 150m: 02:10,94 (00:46,77), 200m: 02:53,42 (00:42,48)
8.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:39,27, 100m: 01:24,53 (00:45,26), 150m: 02:10,19 (00:45,66), 200m: 02:56,17 (00:45,98)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:43,30, 100m: 01:35,44 (00:52,14), 150m: 02:27,93 (00:52,49), 200m: 03:21,59 (00:53,66)
10.
PALME Jakob2007 M
50m: 00:47,04, 100m: 01:41,22 (00:54,18), 150m: 02:36,89 (00:55,67), 200m: 03:33,23 (00:56,34)
SYSLO David2007 M
Abgemeldet.
Junioren
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:13,24 (00:39,16), 150m: 01:51,73 (00:38,49), 200m: 02:29,81 (00:38,08)
2.
BAYER Moritz2002 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,27, 100m: 01:15,27 (00:40,00), 150m: 01:54,83 (00:39,56), 200m: 02:35,45 (00:40,62)
Jugend 4
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,25, 100m: 01:22,47 (00:44,22), 150m: 02:07,55 (00:45,08), 200m: 02:52,41 (00:44,86)
2.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:39,27, 100m: 01:24,53 (00:45,26), 150m: 02:10,19 (00:45,66), 200m: 02:56,17 (00:45,98)
Jugend 3
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,65, 100m: 01:18,05 (00:41,40), 150m: 01:58,86 (00:40,81), 200m: 02:39,79 (00:40,93)
2.
BAYER Oskar2006 M
RT +0.59 50m: 00:38,07, 100m: 01:21,63 (00:43,56), 150m: 02:06,57 (00:44,94), 200m: 02:51,85 (00:45,28)
Jugend 2
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:43,30, 100m: 01:35,44 (00:52,14), 150m: 02:27,93 (00:52,49), 200m: 03:21,59 (00:53,66)
2.
PALME Jakob2007 M
50m: 00:47,04, 100m: 01:41,22 (00:54,18), 150m: 02:36,89 (00:55,67), 200m: 03:33,23 (00:56,34)
SYSLO David2007 M
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 1
1.
WETZEL Kaj2008 M
RT +0.45 50m: 00:39,00, 100m: 01:23,44 (00:44,44), 150m: 02:08,23 (00:44,79), 200m: 02:53,22 (00:44,99)
2.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:39,26, 100m: 01:24,17 (00:44,91), 150m: 02:10,94 (00:46,77), 200m: 02:53,42 (00:42,48)
Schüler 4
1.
NEUWIRTH Tim2009 M
50m: 00:41,62, 100m: 01:28,34 (00:46,72), 150m: 02:16,20 (00:47,86), 200m: 03:02,88 (00:46,68)
2.
KROIS Mattia2009 M
50m: 00:44,05, 100m: 01:34,93 (00:50,88), 150m: 02:25,18 (00:50,25), 200m: 03:14,05 (00:48,87)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:45,12, 100m: 01:35,27 (00:50,15), 150m: 02:26,84 (00:51,57), 200m: 03:17,36 (00:50,52)
OPELKA Simon2009 M
Abgemeldet.
Schüler 3
1.
50m: 00:44,44, 100m: 01:35,09 (00:50,65), 150m: 02:25,84 (00:50,75), 200m: 03:14,01 (00:48,17)
2.
LANG Tristan2010 M
50m: 00:47,26, 100m: 01:39,97 (00:52,71), 150m: 02:34,40 (00:54,43), 200m: 03:27,05 (00:52,65)
3.
50m: 00:52,87, 100m: 01:52,84 (00:59,97), 150m: 02:52,91 (01:00,07), 200m: 03:52,65 (00:59,74)