NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2021 - 2. Teil (Jul 03 to 04, 2021) - BSFZ Südstadt

You are here: Meets > NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2021 - 2. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 18 - 400m Freistil Herren (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
VADAS Adam2003 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,37, 100m: 00:58,01 (00:30,64), 150m: 01:30,66 (00:32,65), 200m: 02:03,31 (00:32,65)
250m: 02:35,98 (00:32,67), 300m: 03:08,39 (00:32,41), 350m: 03:41,33 (00:32,94), 400m: 04:12,87 (00:31,54)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,21, 100m: 01:01,06 (00:31,85), 150m: 01:32,98 (00:31,92), 200m: 02:05,65 (00:32,67)
250m: 02:37,79 (00:32,14), 300m: 03:09,93 (00:32,14), 350m: 03:42,81 (00:32,88), 400m: 04:14,87 (00:32,06)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:00,91 (00:32,00), 150m: 01:34,01 (00:33,10), 200m: 02:08,32 (00:34,31)
250m: 02:41,14 (00:32,82), 300m: 03:15,20 (00:34,06), 350m: 03:49,84 (00:34,64), 400m: 04:23,40 (00:33,56)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:02,21 (00:32,66), 150m: 01:35,54 (00:33,33), 200m: 02:10,06 (00:34,52)
250m: 02:44,05 (00:33,99), 300m: 03:18,58 (00:34,53), 350m: 03:52,57 (00:33,99), 400m: 04:24,59 (00:32,02)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:03,20 (00:33,29), 150m: 01:37,46 (00:34,26), 200m: 02:12,17 (00:34,71)
250m: 02:46,50 (00:34,33), 300m: 03:20,86 (00:34,36), 350m: 03:55,36 (00:34,50), 400m: 04:28,87 (00:33,51)
6.
VADAS Akos2007 M
50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:06,95 (00:35,87), 150m: 01:43,04 (00:36,09), 200m: 02:19,35 (00:36,31)
250m: 02:55,22 (00:35,87), 300m: 03:31,06 (00:35,84), 350m: 04:06,67 (00:35,61), 400m: 04:42,07 (00:35,40)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:06,79 (00:35,65), 150m: 01:43,10 (00:36,31), 200m: 02:19,01 (00:35,91)
250m: 02:56,25 (00:37,24), 300m: 03:33,94 (00:37,69), 350m: 04:10,75 (00:36,81), 400m: 04:45,17 (00:34,42)
8.
KAISER Boris2007 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:06,90 (00:35,55), 150m: 01:43,85 (00:36,95), 200m: 02:20,66 (00:36,81)
250m: 02:58,00 (00:37,34), 300m: 03:35,39 (00:37,39), 350m: 04:12,76 (00:37,37), 400m: 04:49,29 (00:36,53)
9.
WETZEL Kaj2008 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,08, 100m: 01:07,56 (00:35,48), 150m: 01:45,07 (00:37,51), 200m: 02:23,11 (00:38,04)
250m: 03:01,00 (00:37,89), 300m: 03:39,69 (00:38,69), 350m: 04:18,49 (00:38,80), 400m: 04:56,17 (00:37,68)
10.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,82, 100m: 01:07,65 (00:35,83), 150m: 01:44,99 (00:37,34), 200m: 02:23,96 (00:38,97)
250m: 03:02,28 (00:38,32), 300m: 03:41,95 (00:39,67), 350m: 04:20,67 (00:38,72), 400m: 04:57,03 (00:36,36)
11.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:07,82 (00:35,97), 150m: 01:45,56 (00:37,74), 200m: 02:24,03 (00:38,47)
250m: 03:02,75 (00:38,72), 300m: 03:41,74 (00:38,99), 350m: 04:20,73 (00:38,99), 400m: 04:58,53 (00:37,80)
12.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:11,38 (00:36,97), 150m: 01:49,26 (00:37,88), 200m: 02:27,40 (00:38,14)
250m: 03:05,53 (00:38,13), 300m: 03:44,20 (00:38,67), 350m: 04:22,55 (00:38,35), 400m: 05:00,35 (00:37,80)
13.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:11,21 (00:37,34), 150m: 01:49,82 (00:38,61), 200m: 02:28,28 (00:38,46)
250m: 03:06,99 (00:38,71), 300m: 03:45,87 (00:38,88), 350m: 04:23,86 (00:37,99), 400m: 05:01,25 (00:37,39)
14.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:08,65 (00:36,51), 150m: 01:47,33 (00:38,68), 200m: 02:26,95 (00:39,62)
250m: 03:06,57 (00:39,62), 300m: 03:46,21 (00:39,64), 350m: 04:26,38 (00:40,17), 400m: 05:05,12 (00:38,74)
15.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,20, 100m: 01:12,54 (00:38,34), 150m: 01:52,77 (00:40,23), 200m: 02:33,84 (00:41,07)
250m: 03:13,33 (00:39,49), 300m: 03:53,88 (00:40,55), 350m: 04:34,67 (00:40,79), 400m: 05:12,08 (00:37,41)
16.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:10,79 (00:38,28), 150m: 01:49,85 (00:39,06), 200m: 02:31,15 (00:41,30)
250m: 03:12,36 (00:41,21), 300m: 03:53,75 (00:41,39), 350m: 04:35,14 (00:41,39), 400m: 05:13,73 (00:38,59)
17.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:32,41, 100m: 01:10,27 (00:37,86), 150m: 01:50,99 (00:40,72), 200m: 02:32,17 (00:41,18)
250m: 03:12,97 (00:40,80), 300m: 03:55,10 (00:42,13), 350m: 04:35,41 (00:40,31), 400m: 05:14,31 (00:38,90)
18.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:10,72 (00:38,09), 150m: 01:51,38 (00:40,66), 200m: 02:33,01 (00:41,63)
250m: 03:13,41 (00:40,40), 300m: 03:55,37 (00:41,96), 350m: 04:36,02 (00:40,65), 400m: 05:15,24 (00:39,22)
19.
KRMINAC Noel2007 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:15,35 (00:40,38), 150m: 01:56,49 (00:41,14), 200m: 02:38,14 (00:41,65)
250m: 03:19,74 (00:41,60), 300m: 04:01,05 (00:41,31), 350m: 04:43,04 (00:41,99), 400m: 05:21,06 (00:38,02)
20.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:36,52, 100m: 01:18,09 (00:41,57), 150m: 02:01,06 (00:42,97), 200m: 02:43,70 (00:42,64)
250m: 03:25,61 (00:41,91), 300m: 04:08,64 (00:43,03), 350m: 04:51,27 (00:42,63), 400m: 05:30,76 (00:39,49)
21.
RT +0.99 50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:17,28 (00:42,49), 150m: 02:01,23 (00:43,95), 200m: 02:46,16 (00:44,93)
250m: 03:30,75 (00:44,59), 300m: 04:15,84 (00:45,09), 350m: 05:00,15 (00:44,31), 400m: 05:42,00 (00:41,85)
22.
KUTTNER Luis2007 M
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,46, 100m: 01:16,88 (00:41,42), 150m: 02:02,00 (00:45,12), 200m: 02:48,66 (00:46,66)
250m: 03:35,83 (00:47,17), 300m: 04:23,51 (00:47,68), 350m: 05:11,56 (00:48,05), 400m: 05:55,85 (00:44,29)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
HAJDU Tamas2006 M
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
MANGOLD Paul2004 M
Abgemeldet.
Junioren
1.
VADAS Adam2003 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,37, 100m: 00:58,01 (00:30,64), 150m: 01:30,66 (00:32,65), 200m: 02:03,31 (00:32,65)
250m: 02:35,98 (00:32,67), 300m: 03:08,39 (00:32,41), 350m: 03:41,33 (00:32,94), 400m: 04:12,87 (00:31,54)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,21, 100m: 01:01,06 (00:31,85), 150m: 01:32,98 (00:31,92), 200m: 02:05,65 (00:32,67)
250m: 02:37,79 (00:32,14), 300m: 03:09,93 (00:32,14), 350m: 03:42,81 (00:32,88), 400m: 04:14,87 (00:32,06)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:00,91 (00:32,00), 150m: 01:34,01 (00:33,10), 200m: 02:08,32 (00:34,31)
250m: 02:41,14 (00:32,82), 300m: 03:15,20 (00:34,06), 350m: 03:49,84 (00:34,64), 400m: 04:23,40 (00:33,56)
Abgemeldet.
MANGOLD Paul2004 M
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 4
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:02,21 (00:32,66), 150m: 01:35,54 (00:33,33), 200m: 02:10,06 (00:34,52)
250m: 02:44,05 (00:33,99), 300m: 03:18,58 (00:34,53), 350m: 03:52,57 (00:33,99), 400m: 04:24,59 (00:32,02)
2.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,82, 100m: 01:07,65 (00:35,83), 150m: 01:44,99 (00:37,34), 200m: 02:23,96 (00:38,97)
250m: 03:02,28 (00:38,32), 300m: 03:41,95 (00:39,67), 350m: 04:20,67 (00:38,72), 400m: 04:57,03 (00:36,36)
3.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:10,79 (00:38,28), 150m: 01:49,85 (00:39,06), 200m: 02:31,15 (00:41,30)
250m: 03:12,36 (00:41,21), 300m: 03:53,75 (00:41,39), 350m: 04:35,14 (00:41,39), 400m: 05:13,73 (00:38,59)
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 3
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:03,20 (00:33,29), 150m: 01:37,46 (00:34,26), 200m: 02:12,17 (00:34,71)
250m: 02:46,50 (00:34,33), 300m: 03:20,86 (00:34,36), 350m: 03:55,36 (00:34,50), 400m: 04:28,87 (00:33,51)
2.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:11,38 (00:36,97), 150m: 01:49,26 (00:37,88), 200m: 02:27,40 (00:38,14)
250m: 03:05,53 (00:38,13), 300m: 03:44,20 (00:38,67), 350m: 04:22,55 (00:38,35), 400m: 05:00,35 (00:37,80)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:08,65 (00:36,51), 150m: 01:47,33 (00:38,68), 200m: 02:26,95 (00:39,62)
250m: 03:06,57 (00:39,62), 300m: 03:46,21 (00:39,64), 350m: 04:26,38 (00:40,17), 400m: 05:05,12 (00:38,74)
4.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:10,72 (00:38,09), 150m: 01:51,38 (00:40,66), 200m: 02:33,01 (00:41,63)
250m: 03:13,41 (00:40,40), 300m: 03:55,37 (00:41,96), 350m: 04:36,02 (00:40,65), 400m: 05:15,24 (00:39,22)
HAJDU Tamas2006 M
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 2
1.
VADAS Akos2007 M
50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:06,95 (00:35,87), 150m: 01:43,04 (00:36,09), 200m: 02:19,35 (00:36,31)
250m: 02:55,22 (00:35,87), 300m: 03:31,06 (00:35,84), 350m: 04:06,67 (00:35,61), 400m: 04:42,07 (00:35,40)
2.
KAISER Boris2007 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:06,90 (00:35,55), 150m: 01:43,85 (00:36,95), 200m: 02:20,66 (00:36,81)
250m: 02:58,00 (00:37,34), 300m: 03:35,39 (00:37,39), 350m: 04:12,76 (00:37,37), 400m: 04:49,29 (00:36,53)
3.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:07,82 (00:35,97), 150m: 01:45,56 (00:37,74), 200m: 02:24,03 (00:38,47)
250m: 03:02,75 (00:38,72), 300m: 03:41,74 (00:38,99), 350m: 04:20,73 (00:38,99), 400m: 04:58,53 (00:37,80)
4.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:32,41, 100m: 01:10,27 (00:37,86), 150m: 01:50,99 (00:40,72), 200m: 02:32,17 (00:41,18)
250m: 03:12,97 (00:40,80), 300m: 03:55,10 (00:42,13), 350m: 04:35,41 (00:40,31), 400m: 05:14,31 (00:38,90)
5.
KRMINAC Noel2007 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:15,35 (00:40,38), 150m: 01:56,49 (00:41,14), 200m: 02:38,14 (00:41,65)
250m: 03:19,74 (00:41,60), 300m: 04:01,05 (00:41,31), 350m: 04:43,04 (00:41,99), 400m: 05:21,06 (00:38,02)
6.
RT +0.99 50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:17,28 (00:42,49), 150m: 02:01,23 (00:43,95), 200m: 02:46,16 (00:44,93)
250m: 03:30,75 (00:44,59), 300m: 04:15,84 (00:45,09), 350m: 05:00,15 (00:44,31), 400m: 05:42,00 (00:41,85)
7.
KUTTNER Luis2007 M
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,46, 100m: 01:16,88 (00:41,42), 150m: 02:02,00 (00:45,12), 200m: 02:48,66 (00:46,66)
250m: 03:35,83 (00:47,17), 300m: 04:23,51 (00:47,68), 350m: 05:11,56 (00:48,05), 400m: 05:55,85 (00:44,29)
Jugend 1
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:06,79 (00:35,65), 150m: 01:43,10 (00:36,31), 200m: 02:19,01 (00:35,91)
250m: 02:56,25 (00:37,24), 300m: 03:33,94 (00:37,69), 350m: 04:10,75 (00:36,81), 400m: 04:45,17 (00:34,42)
2.
WETZEL Kaj2008 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,08, 100m: 01:07,56 (00:35,48), 150m: 01:45,07 (00:37,51), 200m: 02:23,11 (00:38,04)
250m: 03:01,00 (00:37,89), 300m: 03:39,69 (00:38,69), 350m: 04:18,49 (00:38,80), 400m: 04:56,17 (00:37,68)
3.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:11,21 (00:37,34), 150m: 01:49,82 (00:38,61), 200m: 02:28,28 (00:38,46)
250m: 03:06,99 (00:38,71), 300m: 03:45,87 (00:38,88), 350m: 04:23,86 (00:37,99), 400m: 05:01,25 (00:37,39)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,20, 100m: 01:12,54 (00:38,34), 150m: 01:52,77 (00:40,23), 200m: 02:33,84 (00:41,07)
250m: 03:13,33 (00:39,49), 300m: 03:53,88 (00:40,55), 350m: 04:34,67 (00:40,79), 400m: 05:12,08 (00:37,41)
5.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:36,52, 100m: 01:18,09 (00:41,57), 150m: 02:01,06 (00:42,97), 200m: 02:43,70 (00:42,64)
250m: 03:25,61 (00:41,91), 300m: 04:08,64 (00:43,03), 350m: 04:51,27 (00:42,63), 400m: 05:30,76 (00:39,49)
Abgemeldet.