NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2021 - 2. Teil (Jul 03 to 04, 2021) - BSFZ Südstadt

You are here: Meets > NÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2021 - 2. Teil > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 17 - 400m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
GANGL Nina2003 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:04,92 (00:34,16), 150m: 01:39,20 (00:34,28), 200m: 02:13,96 (00:34,76)
250m: 02:48,18 (00:34,22), 300m: 03:23,11 (00:34,93), 350m: 03:57,39 (00:34,28), 400m: 04:30,46 (00:33,07)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:07,35 (00:35,22), 150m: 01:43,45 (00:36,10), 200m: 02:19,86 (00:36,41)
250m: 02:56,86 (00:37,00), 300m: 03:33,10 (00:36,24), 350m: 04:09,63 (00:36,53), 400m: 04:45,12 (00:35,49)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:06,77 (00:34,77), 150m: 01:40,82 (00:34,05), 200m: 02:15,55 (00:34,73)
250m: 02:51,13 (00:35,58), 300m: 03:29,03 (00:37,90), 350m: 04:07,81 (00:38,78), 400m: 04:45,78 (00:37,97)
4.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
RT +0.98 50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:08,36 (00:35,72), 150m: 01:45,32 (00:36,96), 200m: 02:22,65 (00:37,33)
250m: 02:59,50 (00:36,85), 300m: 03:36,77 (00:37,27), 350m: 04:12,99 (00:36,22), 400m: 04:48,67 (00:35,68)
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:07,70 (00:35,68), 150m: 01:43,93 (00:36,23), 200m: 02:21,00 (00:37,07)
250m: 02:57,76 (00:36,76), 300m: 03:35,10 (00:37,34), 350m: 04:12,46 (00:37,36), 400m: 04:48,87 (00:36,41)
6.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:33,02, 100m: 01:08,85 (00:35,83), 150m: 01:45,39 (00:36,54), 200m: 02:22,47 (00:37,08)
250m: 02:59,34 (00:36,87), 300m: 03:37,02 (00:37,68), 350m: 04:13,58 (00:36,56), 400m: 04:49,80 (00:36,22)
7.
50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:09,45 (00:36,19), 150m: 01:46,05 (00:36,60), 200m: 02:23,01 (00:36,96)
250m: 03:00,41 (00:37,40), 300m: 03:37,69 (00:37,28), 350m: 04:14,79 (00:37,10), 400m: 04:50,25 (00:35,46)
8.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:07,48 (00:35,33), 150m: 01:44,14 (00:36,66), 200m: 02:21,14 (00:37,00)
250m: 02:58,61 (00:37,47), 300m: 03:36,46 (00:37,85), 350m: 04:14,97 (00:38,51), 400m: 04:51,70 (00:36,73)
9.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:09,75 (00:36,87), 150m: 01:47,49 (00:37,74), 200m: 02:25,32 (00:37,83)
250m: 03:02,42 (00:37,10), 300m: 03:40,51 (00:38,09), 350m: 04:17,00 (00:36,49), 400m: 04:53,10 (00:36,10)
10.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,75, 100m: 01:08,66 (00:35,91), 150m: 01:45,42 (00:36,76), 200m: 02:22,53 (00:37,11)
250m: 02:59,98 (00:37,45), 300m: 03:38,04 (00:38,06), 350m: 04:16,11 (00:38,07), 400m: 04:54,04 (00:37,93)
11.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:12,26 (00:37,50), 150m: 01:49,81 (00:37,55), 200m: 02:26,95 (00:37,14)
250m: 03:04,53 (00:37,58), 300m: 03:42,38 (00:37,85), 350m: 04:19,87 (00:37,49), 400m: 04:55,68 (00:35,81)
12.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:10,10 (00:36,86), 150m: 01:47,91 (00:37,81), 200m: 02:26,18 (00:38,27)
250m: 03:04,26 (00:38,08), 300m: 03:42,36 (00:38,10), 350m: 04:19,77 (00:37,41), 400m: 04:56,30 (00:36,53)
13.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:08,27 (00:35,69), 150m: 01:45,43 (00:37,16), 200m: 02:23,11 (00:37,68)
250m: 03:01,16 (00:38,05), 300m: 03:39,78 (00:38,62), 350m: 04:18,48 (00:38,70), 400m: 04:56,62 (00:38,14)
14.
KüHN Helena2007 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,77, 100m: 01:10,58 (00:36,81), 150m: 01:48,34 (00:37,76), 200m: 02:26,72 (00:38,38)
250m: 03:04,71 (00:37,99), 300m: 03:42,60 (00:37,89), 350m: 04:20,34 (00:37,74), 400m: 04:57,13 (00:36,79)
15.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:10,85 (00:37,32), 150m: 01:48,72 (00:37,87), 200m: 02:27,21 (00:38,49)
250m: 03:05,87 (00:38,66), 300m: 03:44,77 (00:38,90), 350m: 04:23,75 (00:38,98), 400m: 05:01,42 (00:37,67)
16.
50m: 00:33,75, 100m: 01:11,37 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:50,04 (00:38,67), 200m: 02:29,06 (00:39,02)
250m: 03:08,13 (00:39,07), 300m: 03:47,55 (00:39,42), 350m: 04:25,89 (00:38,34), 400m: 05:02,52 (00:36,63)
17.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,37, 100m: 01:09,22 (00:36,85), 150m: 01:47,72 (00:38,50), 200m: 02:27,27 (00:39,55)
250m: 03:07,01 (00:39,74), 300m: 03:47,57 (00:40,56), 350m: 04:27,38 (00:39,81), 400m: 05:05,84 (00:38,46)
18.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:14,68 (00:39,25), 150m: 01:54,95 (00:40,27), 200m: 02:36,21 (00:41,26)
250m: 03:17,74 (00:41,53), 300m: 03:59,24 (00:41,50), 350m: 04:40,25 (00:41,01), 400m: 05:19,10 (00:38,85)
19.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,73, 100m: 01:15,61 (00:39,88), 150m: 01:56,07 (00:40,46), 200m: 02:37,53 (00:41,46)
250m: 03:18,71 (00:41,18), 300m: 04:00,42 (00:41,71), 350m: 04:41,37 (00:40,95), 400m: 05:19,31 (00:37,94)
20.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,76, 100m: 01:16,04 (00:40,28), 150m: 01:56,80 (00:40,76), 200m: 02:38,14 (00:41,34)
250m: 03:19,41 (00:41,27), 300m: 04:01,82 (00:42,41), 350m: 04:42,04 (00:40,22), 400m: 05:20,91 (00:38,87)
21.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:34,56, 100m: 01:15,68 (00:41,12), 150m: 01:57,95 (00:42,27), 200m: 02:40,25 (00:42,30)
250m: 03:21,84 (00:41,59), 300m: 04:03,45 (00:41,61), 350m: 04:44,65 (00:41,20), 400m: 05:23,69 (00:39,04)
22.
HUMMER Anna2008 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,22, 100m: 01:16,18 (00:40,96), 150m: 01:58,58 (00:42,40), 200m: 02:40,47 (00:41,89)
250m: 03:22,68 (00:42,21), 300m: 04:04,85 (00:42,17), 350m: 04:47,39 (00:42,54), 400m: 05:27,78 (00:40,39)
23.
WöSS Lea2006 W
RT +0.92 50m: 00:37,09, 100m: 01:19,17 (00:42,08), 150m: 02:02,28 (00:43,11), 200m: 02:46,46 (00:44,18)
250m: 03:30,50 (00:44,04), 300m: 04:16,56 (00:46,06), 350m: 05:00,81 (00:44,25), 400m: 05:44,04 (00:43,23)
24.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:41,12, 100m: 01:28,94 (00:47,82), 150m: 02:20,04 (00:51,10), 200m: 03:11,52 (00:51,48)
250m: 04:03,41 (00:51,89), 300m: 04:55,44 (00:52,03), 350m: 05:47,22 (00:51,78), 400m: 06:36,62 (00:49,40)
Abgemeldet.
Junioren
1.
GANGL Nina2003 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,76, 100m: 01:04,92 (00:34,16), 150m: 01:39,20 (00:34,28), 200m: 02:13,96 (00:34,76)
250m: 02:48,18 (00:34,22), 300m: 03:23,11 (00:34,93), 350m: 03:57,39 (00:34,28), 400m: 04:30,46 (00:33,07)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:06,77 (00:34,77), 150m: 01:40,82 (00:34,05), 200m: 02:15,55 (00:34,73)
250m: 02:51,13 (00:35,58), 300m: 03:29,03 (00:37,90), 350m: 04:07,81 (00:38,78), 400m: 04:45,78 (00:37,97)
3.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
RT +0.98 50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:08,36 (00:35,72), 150m: 01:45,32 (00:36,96), 200m: 02:22,65 (00:37,33)
250m: 02:59,50 (00:36,85), 300m: 03:36,77 (00:37,27), 350m: 04:12,99 (00:36,22), 400m: 04:48,67 (00:35,68)
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:07,70 (00:35,68), 150m: 01:43,93 (00:36,23), 200m: 02:21,00 (00:37,07)
250m: 02:57,76 (00:36,76), 300m: 03:35,10 (00:37,34), 350m: 04:12,46 (00:37,36), 400m: 04:48,87 (00:36,41)
5.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,75, 100m: 01:08,66 (00:35,91), 150m: 01:45,42 (00:36,76), 200m: 02:22,53 (00:37,11)
250m: 02:59,98 (00:37,45), 300m: 03:38,04 (00:38,06), 350m: 04:16,11 (00:38,07), 400m: 04:54,04 (00:37,93)
6.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:08,27 (00:35,69), 150m: 01:45,43 (00:37,16), 200m: 02:23,11 (00:37,68)
250m: 03:01,16 (00:38,05), 300m: 03:39,78 (00:38,62), 350m: 04:18,48 (00:38,70), 400m: 04:56,62 (00:38,14)
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:10,85 (00:37,32), 150m: 01:48,72 (00:37,87), 200m: 02:27,21 (00:38,49)
250m: 03:05,87 (00:38,66), 300m: 03:44,77 (00:38,90), 350m: 04:23,75 (00:38,98), 400m: 05:01,42 (00:37,67)
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,37, 100m: 01:09,22 (00:36,85), 150m: 01:47,72 (00:38,50), 200m: 02:27,27 (00:39,55)
250m: 03:07,01 (00:39,74), 300m: 03:47,57 (00:40,56), 350m: 04:27,38 (00:39,81), 400m: 05:05,84 (00:38,46)
Abgemeldet.
Jugend 3
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:07,48 (00:35,33), 150m: 01:44,14 (00:36,66), 200m: 02:21,14 (00:37,00)
250m: 02:58,61 (00:37,47), 300m: 03:36,46 (00:37,85), 350m: 04:14,97 (00:38,51), 400m: 04:51,70 (00:36,73)
2.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:10,10 (00:36,86), 150m: 01:47,91 (00:37,81), 200m: 02:26,18 (00:38,27)
250m: 03:04,26 (00:38,08), 300m: 03:42,36 (00:38,10), 350m: 04:19,77 (00:37,41), 400m: 04:56,30 (00:36,53)
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,76, 100m: 01:16,04 (00:40,28), 150m: 01:56,80 (00:40,76), 200m: 02:38,14 (00:41,34)
250m: 03:19,41 (00:41,27), 300m: 04:01,82 (00:42,41), 350m: 04:42,04 (00:40,22), 400m: 05:20,91 (00:38,87)
4.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:34,56, 100m: 01:15,68 (00:41,12), 150m: 01:57,95 (00:42,27), 200m: 02:40,25 (00:42,30)
250m: 03:21,84 (00:41,59), 300m: 04:03,45 (00:41,61), 350m: 04:44,65 (00:41,20), 400m: 05:23,69 (00:39,04)
5.
WöSS Lea2006 W
RT +0.92 50m: 00:37,09, 100m: 01:19,17 (00:42,08), 150m: 02:02,28 (00:43,11), 200m: 02:46,46 (00:44,18)
250m: 03:30,50 (00:44,04), 300m: 04:16,56 (00:46,06), 350m: 05:00,81 (00:44,25), 400m: 05:44,04 (00:43,23)
Jugend 2
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:07,35 (00:35,22), 150m: 01:43,45 (00:36,10), 200m: 02:19,86 (00:36,41)
250m: 02:56,86 (00:37,00), 300m: 03:33,10 (00:36,24), 350m: 04:09,63 (00:36,53), 400m: 04:45,12 (00:35,49)
2.
50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:09,45 (00:36,19), 150m: 01:46,05 (00:36,60), 200m: 02:23,01 (00:36,96)
250m: 03:00,41 (00:37,40), 300m: 03:37,69 (00:37,28), 350m: 04:14,79 (00:37,10), 400m: 04:50,25 (00:35,46)
3.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:12,26 (00:37,50), 150m: 01:49,81 (00:37,55), 200m: 02:26,95 (00:37,14)
250m: 03:04,53 (00:37,58), 300m: 03:42,38 (00:37,85), 350m: 04:19,87 (00:37,49), 400m: 04:55,68 (00:35,81)
4.
KüHN Helena2007 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,77, 100m: 01:10,58 (00:36,81), 150m: 01:48,34 (00:37,76), 200m: 02:26,72 (00:38,38)
250m: 03:04,71 (00:37,99), 300m: 03:42,60 (00:37,89), 350m: 04:20,34 (00:37,74), 400m: 04:57,13 (00:36,79)
Jugend 1
1.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:33,02, 100m: 01:08,85 (00:35,83), 150m: 01:45,39 (00:36,54), 200m: 02:22,47 (00:37,08)
250m: 02:59,34 (00:36,87), 300m: 03:37,02 (00:37,68), 350m: 04:13,58 (00:36,56), 400m: 04:49,80 (00:36,22)
2.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:09,75 (00:36,87), 150m: 01:47,49 (00:37,74), 200m: 02:25,32 (00:37,83)
250m: 03:02,42 (00:37,10), 300m: 03:40,51 (00:38,09), 350m: 04:17,00 (00:36,49), 400m: 04:53,10 (00:36,10)
3.
50m: 00:33,75, 100m: 01:11,37 (00:37,62), 150m: 01:50,04 (00:38,67), 200m: 02:29,06 (00:39,02)
250m: 03:08,13 (00:39,07), 300m: 03:47,55 (00:39,42), 350m: 04:25,89 (00:38,34), 400m: 05:02,52 (00:36,63)
4.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:14,68 (00:39,25), 150m: 01:54,95 (00:40,27), 200m: 02:36,21 (00:41,26)
250m: 03:17,74 (00:41,53), 300m: 03:59,24 (00:41,50), 350m: 04:40,25 (00:41,01), 400m: 05:19,10 (00:38,85)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,73, 100m: 01:15,61 (00:39,88), 150m: 01:56,07 (00:40,46), 200m: 02:37,53 (00:41,46)
250m: 03:18,71 (00:41,18), 300m: 04:00,42 (00:41,71), 350m: 04:41,37 (00:40,95), 400m: 05:19,31 (00:37,94)
6.
HUMMER Anna2008 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,22, 100m: 01:16,18 (00:40,96), 150m: 01:58,58 (00:42,40), 200m: 02:40,47 (00:41,89)
250m: 03:22,68 (00:42,21), 300m: 04:04,85 (00:42,17), 350m: 04:47,39 (00:42,54), 400m: 05:27,78 (00:40,39)
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:41,12, 100m: 01:28,94 (00:47,82), 150m: 02:20,04 (00:51,10), 200m: 03:11,52 (00:51,48)
250m: 04:03,41 (00:51,89), 300m: 04:55,44 (00:52,03), 350m: 05:47,22 (00:51,78), 400m: 06:36,62 (00:49,40)