Steirischen Landesmeisterschaften 2021 (Jul 02 to 04, 2021) - Sportzentrum Kapfenberg

You are here: Meets > Steirischen Landesmeisterschaften 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 25 - 200m Rücken Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:11,86 (00:37,50), 150m: 01:51,11 (00:39,25), 200m: 02:29,94 (00:38,83)
2.
HöLZL Sonja1994 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,70, 100m: 01:16,15 (00:39,45), 150m: 01:55,56 (00:39,41), 200m: 02:33,01 (00:37,45)
3.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:36,09, 100m: 01:15,25 (00:39,16), 150m: 01:55,48 (00:40,23), 200m: 02:35,05 (00:39,57)
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:15,33 (00:39,42), 150m: 01:55,96 (00:40,63), 200m: 02:35,29 (00:39,33)
5.
WIESER Lena2004 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,64, 100m: 01:17,72 (00:41,08), 150m: 01:58,89 (00:41,17), 200m: 02:41,06 (00:42,17)
6.
JUS Eva2007 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,69, 100m: 01:21,25 (00:42,56), 150m: 02:04,52 (00:43,27), 200m: 02:46,33 (00:41,81)
7.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:38,04, 100m: 01:20,29 (00:42,25), 150m: 02:03,86 (00:43,57), 200m: 02:46,41 (00:42,55)
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,42, 100m: 01:21,47 (00:43,05), 150m: 02:04,84 (00:43,37), 200m: 02:46,42 (00:41,58)
9.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:39,79, 100m: 01:25,47 (00:45,68), 150m: 02:10,58 (00:45,11), 200m: 02:55,12 (00:44,54)
10.
SKOFF Sofia2008 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:42,86, 100m: 01:29,21 (00:46,35), 150m: 02:16,98 (00:47,77), 200m: 03:02,03 (00:45,05)
11.
STEIRER Lara2007 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:45,35, 100m: 01:33,15 (00:47,80), 150m: 02:23,40 (00:50,25), 200m: 03:12,06 (00:48,66)
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:44,01, 100m: 01:33,79 (00:49,78), 150m: 02:24,39 (00:50,60), 200m: 03:13,82 (00:49,43)
13.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:49,03, 100m: 01:45,42 (00:56,39), 150m: 02:43,57 (00:58,15), 200m: 03:38,93 (00:55,36)
Junioren
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:36,09, 100m: 01:15,25 (00:39,16), 150m: 01:55,48 (00:40,23), 200m: 02:35,05 (00:39,57)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:15,33 (00:39,42), 150m: 01:55,96 (00:40,63), 200m: 02:35,29 (00:39,33)
3.
WIESER Lena2004 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,64, 100m: 01:17,72 (00:41,08), 150m: 01:58,89 (00:41,17), 200m: 02:41,06 (00:42,17)
AK 14-15
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:11,86 (00:37,50), 150m: 01:51,11 (00:39,25), 200m: 02:29,94 (00:38,83)
2.
JUS Eva2007 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,69, 100m: 01:21,25 (00:42,56), 150m: 02:04,52 (00:43,27), 200m: 02:46,33 (00:41,81)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:38,04, 100m: 01:20,29 (00:42,25), 150m: 02:03,86 (00:43,57), 200m: 02:46,41 (00:42,55)
4.
STEIRER Lara2007 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:45,35, 100m: 01:33,15 (00:47,80), 150m: 02:23,40 (00:50,25), 200m: 03:12,06 (00:48,66)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:44,01, 100m: 01:33,79 (00:49,78), 150m: 02:24,39 (00:50,60), 200m: 03:13,82 (00:49,43)
AK 12-13
1.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:39,79, 100m: 01:25,47 (00:45,68), 150m: 02:10,58 (00:45,11), 200m: 02:55,12 (00:44,54)
2.
SKOFF Sofia2008 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:42,86, 100m: 01:29,21 (00:46,35), 150m: 02:16,98 (00:47,77), 200m: 03:02,03 (00:45,05)
3.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:49,03, 100m: 01:45,42 (00:56,39), 150m: 02:43,57 (00:58,15), 200m: 03:38,93 (00:55,36)
AK 9-11
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:43,87, 100m: 01:31,66 (00:47,79), 150m: 02:19,13 (00:47,47), 200m: 03:04,27 (00:45,14)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,99, 100m: 01:29,44 (00:48,45), 150m: 02:18,75 (00:49,31), 200m: 03:05,61 (00:46,86)
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:44,64, 100m: 01:32,75 (00:48,11), 150m: 02:21,20 (00:48,45), 200m: 03:07,32 (00:46,12)
4.
MLIVO Neila2010 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:52,93, 100m: 01:54,52 (01:01,59), 150m: 02:56,79 (01:02,27), 200m: 03:51,21 (00:54,42)
Gäste
1.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:42,18, 100m: 01:27,17 (00:44,99), 150m: 02:11,92 (00:44,75), 200m: 02:54,62 (00:42,70)
2.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:49,47, 100m: 01:41,22 (00:51,75), 150m: 02:36,12 (00:54,90), 200m: 03:24,05 (00:47,93)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:53,50, 100m: 01:50,90 (00:57,40), 150m: 02:48,89 (00:57,99), 200m: 03:44,80 (00:55,91)