Steirischen Landesmeisterschaften 2021 (Jul 02 to 04, 2021) - Sportzentrum Kapfenberg

You are here: Meets > Steirischen Landesmeisterschaften 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 16 - 100m Rücken Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
HöLZL Sonja1994 W
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:08,07 (00:35,02)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:08,59 (00:35,11)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,82, 100m: 01:08,79 (00:34,97)
4.
WIESER Lena2004 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,12, 100m: 01:10,68 (00:37,56)
5.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:11,86 (00:38,23)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:12,08 (00:38,10)
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,81, 100m: 01:12,45 (00:37,64)
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,35, 100m: 01:12,98 (00:37,63)
9.
PAIER Laura2008 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,59, 100m: 01:13,72 (00:38,13)
10.
DEXL Emma2005 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,32, 100m: 01:14,08 (00:38,76)
11.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:35,89, 100m: 01:15,44 (00:39,55)
12.
PAIER Linda2005 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,79, 100m: 01:15,80 (00:39,01)
13.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,82, 100m: 01:15,82 (00:39,00)
14.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,14, 100m: 01:16,00 (00:39,86)
15.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,47, 100m: 01:16,09 (00:39,62)
16.
JUS Eva2007 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,02, 100m: 01:17,40 (00:40,38)
17.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,46, 100m: 01:20,50 (00:42,04)
18.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,01, 100m: 01:20,61 (00:42,60)
19.
BAUER Iris2006 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,33, 100m: 01:21,09 (00:41,76)
20.
KöLE Nina2007 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,06, 100m: 01:21,67 (00:42,61)
21.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,80, 100m: 01:21,74 (00:40,94)
22.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,47, 100m: 01:22,18 (00:43,71)
23.
SKOFF Sofia2008 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:39,84, 100m: 01:22,65 (00:42,81)
24.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,74, 100m: 01:24,55 (00:44,81)
25.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:41,61, 100m: 01:26,58 (00:44,97)
26.
STEIRER Lara2007 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:43,10, 100m: 01:30,03 (00:46,93)
26.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,86, 100m: 01:30,03 (00:47,17)
28.
ROM Lara2008 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:42,56, 100m: 01:31,92 (00:49,36)
29.
MAGYAR Noemi2008 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:45,26, 100m: 01:34,44 (00:49,18)
30.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:45,82, 100m: 01:34,98 (00:49,16)
31.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:44,12, 100m: 01:35,54 (00:51,42)
32.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:46,82, 100m: 01:42,88 (00:56,06)
WERBER Lena2002 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
PERZ Kristin2005 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Junioren
1.
WIESER Lena2004 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,12, 100m: 01:10,68 (00:37,56)
2.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:11,86 (00:38,23)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,35, 100m: 01:12,98 (00:37,63)
4.
DEXL Emma2005 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,32, 100m: 01:14,08 (00:38,76)
5.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:35,89, 100m: 01:15,44 (00:39,55)
6.
PAIER Linda2005 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,79, 100m: 01:15,80 (00:39,01)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,47, 100m: 01:16,09 (00:39,62)
PERZ Kristin2005 W
Abgemeldet.
AK 14-15
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:08,59 (00:35,11)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,82, 100m: 01:15,82 (00:39,00)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,14, 100m: 01:16,00 (00:39,86)
4.
JUS Eva2007 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,02, 100m: 01:17,40 (00:40,38)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,01, 100m: 01:20,61 (00:42,60)
6.
BAUER Iris2006 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,33, 100m: 01:21,09 (00:41,76)
7.
KöLE Nina2007 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,06, 100m: 01:21,67 (00:42,61)
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,80, 100m: 01:21,74 (00:40,94)
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,47, 100m: 01:22,18 (00:43,71)
10.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,74, 100m: 01:24,55 (00:44,81)
11.
STEIRER Lara2007 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:43,10, 100m: 01:30,03 (00:46,93)
11.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,86, 100m: 01:30,03 (00:47,17)
13.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:45,82, 100m: 01:34,98 (00:49,16)
14.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:44,12, 100m: 01:35,54 (00:51,42)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
AK 12-13
1.
PAIER Laura2008 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,59, 100m: 01:13,72 (00:38,13)
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,46, 100m: 01:20,50 (00:42,04)
3.
SKOFF Sofia2008 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:39,84, 100m: 01:22,65 (00:42,81)
4.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:41,16, 100m: 01:24,52 (00:43,36)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,84, 100m: 01:26,13 (00:46,29)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:41,61, 100m: 01:26,58 (00:44,97)
7.
PREIß Thea2009 W
RT +0.95 50m: 00:43,50, 100m: 01:30,80 (00:47,30)
8.
ROM Lara2008 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:42,56, 100m: 01:31,92 (00:49,36)
9.
MAGYAR Noemi2008 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:45,26, 100m: 01:34,44 (00:49,18)
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:46,10, 100m: 01:36,28 (00:50,18)
11.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:48,15, 100m: 01:40,37 (00:52,22)
12.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:46,82, 100m: 01:42,88 (00:56,06)
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:48,80, 100m: 01:47,69 (00:58,89)
14.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:50,98, 100m: 01:48,58 (00:57,60)
Abgemeldet.
AK 9-11
1.
PAIER Lilli2011 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:40,17, 100m: 01:24,39 (00:44,22)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:41,41, 100m: 01:25,51 (00:44,10)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:40,37, 100m: 01:25,85 (00:45,48)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:43,27, 100m: 01:28,21 (00:44,94)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:43,57, 100m: 01:31,99 (00:48,42)
6.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:46,40, 100m: 01:36,41 (00:50,01)
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:47,41, 100m: 01:37,58 (00:50,17)
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:49,40, 100m: 01:41,16 (00:51,76)
9.
MLIVO Neila2010 W
RT +0.85 50m: 00:49,61, 100m: 01:44,28 (00:54,67)
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:50,24, 100m: 01:45,53 (00:55,29)
11.
50m: 00:49,34, 100m: 01:47,09 (00:57,75)
Gäste
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:46,78, 100m: 01:36,47 (00:49,69)
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:52,53, 100m: 01:49,83 (00:57,30)