Wiener Frühjahrsschwimmen 2021 (May 15 to 16, 2021) - Hallenbad Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Wiener Frühjahrsschwimmen 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 100m Freistil Damen (Timed)
AK9
1.
50m: 00:41,16, 100m: 01:30,52 (00:49,36)
2.
ANGERER Aili2012 W
RT +0.58 50m: 00:45,10, 100m: 01:38,43 (00:53,33)
3.
RT +01.06 50m: 00:46,77, 100m: 01:47,10 (01:00,33)
4.
50m: 00:51,21, 100m: 01:48,89 (00:57,68)
5.
50m: 00:53,30, 100m: 02:08,69 (01:15,39)
AK10
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,68, 100m: 01:14,86 (00:39,18)
2.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:35,34, 100m: 01:14,89 (00:39,55)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,77, 100m: 01:16,76 (00:41,99)
4.
WESELI Anja2011 W
RT +0.46 50m: 00:37,34, 100m: 01:18,39 (00:41,05)
5.
OMID Nida2011 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:18,47 (00:43,18)
6.
BOCEK Mara2011 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,15, 100m: 01:21,20 (00:43,05)
7.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:39,02, 100m: 01:23,22 (00:44,20)
8.
50m: 00:38,88, 100m: 01:24,27 (00:45,39)
9.
PATERA Paula2011 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:39,27, 100m: 01:25,00 (00:45,73)
10.
NAGYPAL Nora2011 W
50m: 00:39,47, 100m: 01:25,30 (00:45,83)
11.
HEUMANN Kira2011 W
50m: 00:39,74, 100m: 01:26,90 (00:47,16)
12.
50m: 00:40,61, 100m: 01:27,77 (00:47,16)
13.
BAKO Hanna2011 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:41,29, 100m: 01:29,09 (00:47,80)
14.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:41,63, 100m: 01:29,75 (00:48,12)
15.
HOT Nisa2011 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:42,11, 100m: 01:32,03 (00:49,92)
16.
50m: 00:43,68, 100m: 01:35,23 (00:51,55)
17.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:42,78, 100m: 01:36,72 (00:53,94)
18.
50m: 00:44,91, 100m: 01:37,21 (00:52,30)
19.
50m: 00:46,91, 100m: 01:48,81 (01:01,90)
20.
VUJANIC Lola2011 W
50m: 00:47,56, 100m: 01:50,16 (01:02,60)
21.
RT +01.08 50m: 00:57,14, 100m: 02:18,78 (01:21,64)
22.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:54,24, 100m: 02:27,86 (01:33,62)
JURISIC Ida2011 W
AK11
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,03, 100m: 01:11,97 (00:36,94)
2.
BAKO Sara2010 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:35,20, 100m: 01:12,12 (00:36,92)
3.
50m: 00:35,26, 100m: 01:12,62 (00:37,36)
4.
50m: 00:35,25, 100m: 01:12,84 (00:37,59)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,12, 100m: 01:20,94 (00:43,82)
6.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:39,17, 100m: 01:22,55 (00:43,38)
7.
GEHRKE Una2010 W
RT +0.95 50m: 00:42,81, 100m: 01:33,22 (00:50,41)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:41,32, 100m: 01:34,53 (00:53,21)
9.
50m: 00:45,41, 100m: 01:42,56 (00:57,15)
AK12
1.
PETRAK Elena2009 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:05,98 (00:34,54)
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,04, 100m: 01:06,13 (00:34,09)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,81, 100m: 01:08,43 (00:34,62)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:10,92 (00:36,94)
5.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,90, 100m: 01:11,35 (00:37,45)
6.
DOGRU Ennie2009 W
RT +0.85 50m: 00:35,23, 100m: 01:11,39 (00:36,16)
7.
SCHOBER Mala2009 W
50m: 00:34,78, 100m: 01:11,45 (00:36,67)
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,96, 100m: 01:12,73 (00:37,77)
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:13,08 (00:38,08)
10.
50m: 00:37,66, 100m: 01:17,96 (00:40,30)
11.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,07, 100m: 01:18,07 (00:41,00)
12.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:37,22, 100m: 01:19,59 (00:42,37)
13.
LI Lisa2009 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:37,86, 100m: 01:21,89 (00:44,03)
14.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:38,96, 100m: 01:24,03 (00:45,07)
15.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:41,00, 100m: 01:29,19 (00:48,19)
16.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:41,97, 100m: 01:29,35 (00:47,38)
BEZYK Karyna2009 W
09:24 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal