Internationales Festwochen-Schwimm-Meeting 2021 (Jun 12 to 13, 2021) - Citysplash St. Pölten

You are here: Meets > Internationales Festwochen-Schwimm-Meeting 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 28 - 100m Schmetterling Herren (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,55, 100m: 00:58,42 (00:30,87)
2.
VADAS Adam2003 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:59,34 (00:31,41)
3.
PAIER Daniel2002 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:03,97 (00:33,84)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:07,26 (00:36,60)
Abgemeldet.
Jugend
1.
EDL Lukas2006 M
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,80, 100m: 00:59,65 (00:31,85)
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 00:59,65 (00:31,83)
3.
SCHLAUER Din2005 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,51, 100m: 01:00,38 (00:32,87)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:03,60 (00:33,46)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:03,93 (00:33,62)
6.
HAJDU Tamas2006 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:05,23 (00:36,25)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:05,67 (00:35,30)
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,45, 100m: 01:07,31 (00:35,86)
9.
JANSER Simon2005 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:07,93 (00:37,55)
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:08,02 (00:37,15)
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:08,03 (00:37,22)
12.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:14,53 (00:41,89)
13.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:17,31 (00:43,21)
14:57 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
Schüler I
1.
HAAS Silvano2007 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 01:01,06 (00:32,92)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:08,83 (00:36,81)
3.
SYSLO David2007 M
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:08,88 (00:35,72)
4.
KAISER Boris2007 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,79, 100m: 01:10,30 (00:37,51)
5.
WIDDER Paul2007 M
RT +0.93 50m: 00:32,78, 100m: 01:10,38 (00:37,60)
6.
KOPF Viktor2007 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,29, 100m: 01:10,83 (00:38,54)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:11,17 (00:38,82)
8.
VADAS Akos2007 M
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:13,02 (00:39,04)
9.
FRANEK Adam2007 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,92, 100m: 01:14,05 (00:40,13)
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,01, 100m: 01:15,85 (00:41,84)
11.
PANSI Max2008 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:17,00 (00:42,40)
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:18,18 (00:42,06)
13.
BORZA Mihai2007 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,51, 100m: 01:18,37 (00:42,86)
14.
KUBISTA Jan2008 M
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:18,46 (00:42,30)
15.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,37, 100m: 01:22,41 (00:44,04)
16.
50m: 00:39,13, 100m: 01:22,83 (00:43,70)
17.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:38,59, 100m: 01:26,15 (00:47,56)
18.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:44,24, 100m: 01:39,46 (00:55,22)
Abgemeldet.
Schüler II
1.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:36,92, 100m: 01:20,32 (00:43,40)
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:37,10, 100m: 01:20,39 (00:43,29)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,80, 100m: 01:22,41 (00:44,61)
4.
HAJKO Martin2009 M
50m: 00:37,66, 100m: 01:22,47 (00:44,81)
5.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:38,70, 100m: 01:24,70 (00:46,00)
6.
LANG Kilian2010 M
50m: 00:40,21, 100m: 01:25,98 (00:45,77)
7.
SISKA David2009 M
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,41, 100m: 01:26,86 (00:49,45)
8.
JOPPI Noah2009 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:40,61, 100m: 01:28,18 (00:47,57)
9.
50m: 00:43,28, 100m: 01:31,68 (00:48,40)
10.
POLáK Filip2009 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:41,75, 100m: 01:36,80 (00:55,05)
11.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:44,10, 100m: 01:38,20 (00:54,10)
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:42,12, 100m: 01:38,28 (00:56,16)
13.
MOTZ Herbert2010 M
RT +0.79 50m: 00:45,83, 100m: 01:39,56 (00:53,73)
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:42,73, 100m: 01:40,71 (00:57,98)
15.
HABASH Alan2010 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:42,39, 100m: 01:41,47 (00:59,08)
16.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:48,86, 100m: 01:49,83 (01:00,97)
17.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:54,22, 100m: 01:59,50 (01:05,28)
14:55 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal