Internationales Festwochen-Schwimm-Meeting 2021 (Jun 12 to 13, 2021) - Citysplash St. Pölten

You are here: Meets > Internationales Festwochen-Schwimm-Meeting 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 25 - 200m Rücken Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,52, 100m: 01:16,50 (00:39,98), 150m: 01:58,52 (00:42,02), 200m: 02:39,02 (00:40,50)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:37,09, 100m: 01:17,70 (00:40,61), 150m: 01:59,64 (00:41,94), 200m: 02:39,72 (00:40,08)
3.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,87, 100m: 01:22,89 (00:44,02), 150m: 02:05,88 (00:42,99), 200m: 02:47,79 (00:41,91)
4.
LUTZ Lena2004 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:40,63, 100m: 01:24,54 (00:43,91), 150m: 02:10,37 (00:45,83), 200m: 02:55,33 (00:44,96)
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:42,84, 100m: 01:30,44 (00:47,60), 150m: 02:18,99 (00:48,55), 200m: 03:04,00 (00:45,01)
Jugend
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:09,88 (00:36,20), 150m: 01:47,90 (00:38,02), 200m: 02:24,07 (00:36,17)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,44, 100m: 01:15,55 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:54,85 (00:39,30), 200m: 02:32,34 (00:37,49)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:14,71 (00:39,27), 150m: 01:54,67 (00:39,96), 200m: 02:33,22 (00:38,55)
4.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,58, 100m: 01:16,84 (00:39,26), 150m: 01:56,25 (00:39,41), 200m: 02:35,04 (00:38,79)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,76, 100m: 01:18,13 (00:42,37), 150m: 01:58,37 (00:40,24), 200m: 02:38,06 (00:39,69)
6.
EDL Lena2006 W
50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:17,44 (00:40,91), 150m: 01:59,34 (00:41,90), 200m: 02:38,42 (00:39,08)
7.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:36,72, 100m: 01:16,12 (00:39,40), 150m: 01:57,86 (00:41,74), 200m: 02:38,63 (00:40,77)
8.
PAIER Linda2005 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,70, 100m: 01:19,25 (00:41,55), 150m: 02:00,19 (00:40,94), 200m: 02:39,57 (00:39,38)
9.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:36,08, 100m: 01:16,59 (00:40,51), 150m: 01:59,25 (00:42,66), 200m: 02:41,56 (00:42,31)
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,25, 100m: 01:20,22 (00:40,97), 150m: 02:01,87 (00:41,65), 200m: 02:43,09 (00:41,22)
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:39,36, 100m: 01:21,17 (00:41,81), 150m: 02:04,33 (00:43,16), 200m: 02:44,87 (00:40,54)
12.
WALTNER Kaja2005 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:38,45, 100m: 01:22,01 (00:43,56), 150m: 02:04,21 (00:42,20), 200m: 02:46,71 (00:42,50)
13.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,64, 100m: 01:22,03 (00:42,39), 150m: 02:06,04 (00:44,01), 200m: 02:47,12 (00:41,08)
14.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:39,15, 100m: 01:21,75 (00:42,60), 150m: 02:04,70 (00:42,95), 200m: 02:48,13 (00:43,43)
15.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:40,63, 100m: 01:24,81 (00:44,18), 150m: 02:09,84 (00:45,03), 200m: 02:53,25 (00:43,41)
16.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:40,58, 100m: 01:24,41 (00:43,83), 150m: 02:10,08 (00:45,67), 200m: 02:53,95 (00:43,87)
17.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:45,18, 100m: 01:32,08 (00:46,90), 150m: 02:18,81 (00:46,73), 200m: 02:59,93 (00:41,12)
18.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:43,38, 100m: 01:30,24 (00:46,86), 150m: 02:18,26 (00:48,02), 200m: 03:04,19 (00:45,93)
19.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:43,38, 100m: 01:33,58 (00:50,20), 150m: 02:24,71 (00:51,13), 200m: 03:13,19 (00:48,48)
BASSANI Anna2006 W
13:34 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
Schüler I
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,84, 100m: 01:12,56 (00:37,72), 150m: 01:51,00 (00:38,44), 200m: 02:28,69 (00:37,69)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,74, 100m: 01:13,35 (00:38,61), 150m: 01:52,45 (00:39,10), 200m: 02:31,52 (00:39,07)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,33, 100m: 01:14,74 (00:38,41), 150m: 01:55,03 (00:40,29), 200m: 02:32,52 (00:37,49)
4.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:37,60, 100m: 01:17,29 (00:39,69), 150m: 01:56,18 (00:38,89), 200m: 02:34,75 (00:38,57)
5.
KüHN Helena2007 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:18,36 (00:40,98), 150m: 01:58,99 (00:40,63), 200m: 02:39,59 (00:40,60)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,73, 100m: 01:19,42 (00:40,69), 150m: 02:02,06 (00:42,64), 200m: 02:43,09 (00:41,03)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,23, 100m: 01:19,93 (00:40,70), 150m: 02:02,27 (00:42,34), 200m: 02:43,16 (00:40,89)
8.
STEGER Viola2007 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:39,35, 100m: 01:20,75 (00:41,40), 150m: 02:03,85 (00:43,10), 200m: 02:43,66 (00:39,81)
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,11, 100m: 01:22,32 (00:42,21), 150m: 02:05,14 (00:42,82), 200m: 02:45,30 (00:40,16)
10.
LUTZ Lara2007 W
RT +0.61 50m: 00:39,97, 100m: 01:22,70 (00:42,73), 150m: 02:05,84 (00:43,14), 200m: 02:46,08 (00:40,24)
11.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:40,89, 100m: 01:22,78 (00:41,89), 150m: 02:06,28 (00:43,50), 200m: 02:47,22 (00:40,94)
12.
ZOLLER Lea2008 W
RT +0.58 50m: 00:39,93, 100m: 01:23,10 (00:43,17), 150m: 02:08,03 (00:44,93), 200m: 02:49,59 (00:41,56)
13.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:39,64, 100m: 01:23,21 (00:43,57), 150m: 02:07,25 (00:44,04), 200m: 02:49,71 (00:42,46)
14.
PART Pia2008 W
RT +0.64 50m: 00:39,56, 100m: 01:24,52 (00:44,96), 150m: 02:08,79 (00:44,27), 200m: 02:51,73 (00:42,94)
15.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:41,17, 100m: 01:26,61 (00:45,44), 150m: 02:12,19 (00:45,58), 200m: 02:52,63 (00:40,44)
16.
HUMMER Anna2008 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:40,02, 100m: 01:23,99 (00:43,97), 150m: 02:11,24 (00:47,25), 200m: 02:53,83 (00:42,59)
17.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:44,36, 100m: 01:30,85 (00:46,49), 150m: 02:16,01 (00:45,16), 200m: 02:57,92 (00:41,91)
18.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:39,76, 100m: 01:25,23 (00:45,47), 150m: 02:10,77 (00:45,54), 200m: 02:58,15 (00:47,38)
19.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:42,14, 100m: 01:28,88 (00:46,74), 150m: 02:16,41 (00:47,53), 200m: 03:01,36 (00:44,95)
20.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:42,68, 100m: 01:29,52 (00:46,84), 150m: 02:17,40 (00:47,88), 200m: 03:02,80 (00:45,40)
21.
PIERER Laura2007 W
RT +0.60 50m: 00:41,17, 100m: 01:28,78 (00:47,61), 150m: 02:16,36 (00:47,58), 200m: 03:03,63 (00:47,27)
22.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:43,23, 100m: 01:30,42 (00:47,19), 150m: 02:18,53 (00:48,11), 200m: 03:05,98 (00:47,45)
23.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:44,03, 100m: 01:31,87 (00:47,84), 150m: 02:20,39 (00:48,52), 200m: 03:06,90 (00:46,51)
24.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:44,58, 100m: 01:34,77 (00:50,19), 150m: 02:23,97 (00:49,20), 200m: 03:13,17 (00:49,20)
25.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:45,67, 100m: 01:37,62 (00:51,95), 150m: 02:28,97 (00:51,35), 200m: 03:21,13 (00:52,16)
Abgemeldet.
13:50 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
Schüler II
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:36,60, 100m: 01:17,10 (00:40,50), 150m: 01:58,16 (00:41,06), 200m: 02:38,68 (00:40,52)
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,43, 100m: 01:20,76 (00:42,33), 150m: 02:02,84 (00:42,08), 200m: 02:41,83 (00:38,99)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,25, 100m: 01:20,30 (00:42,05), 150m: 02:02,75 (00:42,45), 200m: 02:45,48 (00:42,73)
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:38,11, 100m: 01:22,33 (00:44,22), 150m: 02:06,07 (00:43,74), 200m: 02:49,09 (00:43,02)
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:40,97, 100m: 01:24,05 (00:43,08), 150m: 02:08,74 (00:44,69), 200m: 02:50,87 (00:42,13)
6.
SYSLO Isabel2009 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:42,36, 100m: 01:26,88 (00:44,52), 150m: 02:11,20 (00:44,32), 200m: 02:52,53 (00:41,33)
7.
SYSLO Julia2009 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:41,00, 100m: 01:25,20 (00:44,20), 150m: 02:10,76 (00:45,56), 200m: 02:52,63 (00:41,87)
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,86, 100m: 01:26,15 (00:45,29), 150m: 02:11,88 (00:45,73), 200m: 02:57,06 (00:45,18)
9.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:41,86, 100m: 01:28,41 (00:46,55), 150m: 02:14,53 (00:46,12), 200m: 02:57,58 (00:43,05)
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:41,31, 100m: 01:27,57 (00:46,26), 150m: 02:14,34 (00:46,77), 200m: 02:57,99 (00:43,65)
11.
PLATZ Alena2009 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:42,50, 100m: 01:28,25 (00:45,75), 150m: 02:14,50 (00:46,25), 200m: 02:58,41 (00:43,91)
12.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:42,47, 100m: 01:29,73 (00:47,26), 150m: 02:17,44 (00:47,71), 200m: 03:01,39 (00:43,95)
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:43,99, 100m: 01:31,07 (00:47,08), 150m: 02:19,16 (00:48,09), 200m: 03:04,09 (00:44,93)
14.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:43,28, 100m: 01:30,51 (00:47,23), 150m: 02:19,08 (00:48,57), 200m: 03:04,32 (00:45,24)
15.
50m: 00:43,71, 100m: 01:32,24 (00:48,53), 150m: 02:20,35 (00:48,11), 200m: 03:06,89 (00:46,54)
15.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:44,70, 100m: 01:33,79 (00:49,09), 150m: 02:21,35 (00:47,56), 200m: 03:06,89 (00:45,54)
17.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:44,02, 100m: 01:32,31 (00:48,29), 150m: 02:21,04 (00:48,73), 200m: 03:08,57 (00:47,53)
18.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:43,97, 100m: 01:32,87 (00:48,90), 150m: 02:21,74 (00:48,87), 200m: 03:08,68 (00:46,94)
19.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:43,61, 100m: 01:32,41 (00:48,80), 150m: 02:22,06 (00:49,65), 200m: 03:09,70 (00:47,64)
20.
50m: 00:45,79, 100m: 01:35,00 (00:49,21), 150m: 02:24,58 (00:49,58), 200m: 03:12,63 (00:48,05)
21.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:48,68, 100m: 01:37,39 (00:48,71), 150m: 02:29,07 (00:51,68), 200m: 03:14,42 (00:45,35)
22.
STOPKO Maria2009 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:46,93, 100m: 01:36,62 (00:49,69), 150m: 02:27,68 (00:51,06), 200m: 03:17,52 (00:49,84)
23.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:47,84, 100m: 01:42,87 (00:55,03), 150m: 02:34,72 (00:51,85), 200m: 03:26,53 (00:51,81)
24.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:47,65, 100m: 01:42,30 (00:54,65), 150m: 02:37,28 (00:54,98), 200m: 03:33,58 (00:56,30)
25.
50m: 00:52,21, 100m: 01:46,24 (00:54,03), 150m: 02:41,15 (00:54,91), 200m: 03:34,90 (00:53,75)
26.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:47,27, 100m: 01:46,31 (00:59,04), 150m: 02:43,15 (00:56,84), 200m: 03:40,75 (00:57,60)
HELF Elisa2009 W
Abgemeldet.