Internationales Festwochen-Schwimm-Meeting 2021 (Jun 12 to 13, 2021) - Citysplash St. Pölten

You are here: Meets > Internationales Festwochen-Schwimm-Meeting 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 23 - 200m Schmetterling Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,09, 100m: 01:14,84 (00:40,75), 150m: 01:56,76 (00:41,92), 200m: 02:40,99 (00:44,23)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:37,20, 100m: 01:21,35 (00:44,15), 150m: 02:09,69 (00:48,34), 200m: 02:59,01 (00:49,32)
Jugend
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,37, 100m: 01:09,26 (00:36,89), 150m: 01:47,87 (00:38,61), 200m: 02:27,26 (00:39,39)
2.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,44, 100m: 01:12,10 (00:38,66), 150m: 01:53,18 (00:41,08), 200m: 02:34,96 (00:41,78)
3.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:37,34, 100m: 01:20,47 (00:43,13), 150m: 02:06,36 (00:45,89), 200m: 02:49,37 (00:43,01)
4.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:38,49, 100m: 01:25,51 (00:47,02), 150m: 02:16,70 (00:51,19), 200m: 03:06,73 (00:50,03)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,94, 100m: 01:28,86 (00:49,92), 150m: 02:20,50 (00:51,64), 200m: 03:11,61 (00:51,11)
6.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,86, 100m: 01:26,03 (00:47,17), 150m: 02:22,45 (00:56,42), 200m: 03:16,79 (00:54,34)
7.
BITTER Flora2006 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:40,25, 100m: 01:29,46 (00:49,21), 150m: 02:23,61 (00:54,15), 200m: 03:17,60 (00:53,99)
Schüler I
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:14,49 (00:40,27), 150m: 01:56,94 (00:42,45), 200m: 02:39,24 (00:42,30)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:12,82 (00:39,23), 150m: 01:55,59 (00:42,77), 200m: 02:39,41 (00:43,82)
3.
HAAR Julia2007 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:12,45 (00:40,39), 150m: 01:57,51 (00:45,06), 200m: 02:44,09 (00:46,58)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,53, 100m: 01:15,08 (00:40,55), 150m: 01:59,08 (00:44,00), 200m: 02:44,58 (00:45,50)
5.
LANG Lara2008 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,07, 100m: 01:14,78 (00:41,71), 150m: 02:00,13 (00:45,35), 200m: 02:46,52 (00:46,39)
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:37,54, 100m: 01:20,66 (00:43,12), 150m: 02:05,45 (00:44,79), 200m: 02:48,31 (00:42,86)
7.
PAIER Laura2008 W
RT +0.87 50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:18,55 (00:42,57), 150m: 02:05,23 (00:46,68), 200m: 02:50,19 (00:44,96)
8.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:37,71, 100m: 01:22,33 (00:44,62), 150m: 02:10,65 (00:48,32), 200m: 02:58,79 (00:48,14)
9.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:40,95, 100m: 01:29,05 (00:48,10), 150m: 02:17,17 (00:48,12), 200m: 03:03,21 (00:46,04)
10.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:43,29, 100m: 01:34,90 (00:51,61), 150m: 02:27,85 (00:52,95), 200m: 03:19,88 (00:52,03)
Time Trial
1.
HAAR Laura2009 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:44,08, 100m: 01:38,81 (00:54,73), 150m: 02:38,10 (00:59,29), 200m: 03:37,69 (00:59,59)