Internationales Festwochen-Schwimm-Meeting 2021 (Jun 12 to 13, 2021) - Citysplash St. Pölten

You are here: Meets > Internationales Festwochen-Schwimm-Meeting 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 21 - 100m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
GABA Alberta2004 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,16, 100m: 00:59,23 (00:31,07)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,73, 100m: 00:59,79 (00:31,06)
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,20, 100m: 01:04,49 (00:33,29)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,62, 100m: 01:04,54 (00:33,92)
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,50, 100m: 01:05,57 (00:34,07)
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,37, 100m: 01:06,48 (00:34,11)
6.
GAJIC Sandra2004 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:06,48 (00:34,26)
8.
LUTZ Lena2004 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:07,50 (00:35,97)
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:09,43 (00:36,05)
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,14, 100m: 01:15,43 (00:40,29)
11.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:36,75, 100m: 01:19,39 (00:42,64)
Jugend
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,16, 100m: 01:01,01 (00:31,85)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,47, 100m: 01:01,57 (00:32,10)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,36, 100m: 01:02,04 (00:31,68)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:03,39 (00:32,66)
5.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:03,86 (00:33,20)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,06, 100m: 01:04,01 (00:32,95)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,77, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:33,32)
8.
EDL Lena2006 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:04,26 (00:34,03)
9.
SPAUN Cara2005 W
RT +0.85 50m: 00:31,03, 100m: 01:04,92 (00:33,89)
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:05,28 (00:33,73)
11.
PAIER Linda2005 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,67, 100m: 01:05,91 (00:35,24)
12.
KOBAN Lisa2006 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,33, 100m: 01:06,26 (00:33,93)
13.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:06,48 (00:35,01)
14.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:06,63 (00:35,42)
15.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,86, 100m: 01:06,91 (00:35,05)
16.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:06,94 (00:35,10)
17.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:07,17 (00:35,06)
18.
MAAK Johanna2005 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:07,28 (00:35,50)
19.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:07,63 (00:35,36)
20.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,23, 100m: 01:08,48 (00:36,25)
21.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,71, 100m: 01:08,61 (00:35,90)
22.
RENNER Sina2006 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,72, 100m: 01:08,65 (00:35,93)
23.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,84, 100m: 01:08,73 (00:35,89)
24.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:09,38 (00:36,55)
25.
WIMMER Sarah2006 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,25, 100m: 01:09,92 (00:37,67)
26.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,03, 100m: 01:10,02 (00:36,99)
27.
MOITZI Klara2005 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:10,03 (00:36,85)
27.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,58, 100m: 01:10,03 (00:36,45)
29.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:10,30 (00:37,54)
30.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:10,45 (00:36,10)
31.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:10,55 (00:36,64)
32.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:10,87 (00:36,27)
33.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,61, 100m: 01:11,15 (00:38,54)
34.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:34,01, 100m: 01:11,38 (00:37,37)
35.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,89, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:37,57)
36.
BASSANI Anna2006 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:11,97 (00:38,40)
37.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,57, 100m: 01:13,68 (00:38,11)
38.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:14,41 (00:38,78)
38.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,52, 100m: 01:14,41 (00:39,89)
40.
PERZ Kristin2005 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,59, 100m: 01:14,55 (00:38,96)
HüBEL Kaya2006 W
Abgemeldet.
Schüler I
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:01,32 (00:31,48)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:03,50 (00:33,24)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,59, 100m: 01:03,71 (00:33,12)
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:03,99 (00:33,59)
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:04,12 (00:33,58)
6.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:04,45 (00:33,38)
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:04,72 (00:33,71)
8.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,41, 100m: 01:05,35 (00:32,94)
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:05,43 (00:33,99)
10.
MARIC Sara2008 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,17, 100m: 01:05,55 (00:33,38)
11.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:06,03 (00:34,30)
12.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:06,34 (00:35,21)
13.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:06,64 (00:34,36)
14.
PAIER Laura2008 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,61, 100m: 01:06,72 (00:35,11)
15.
SIMON Marie2007 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:06,80 (00:35,43)
16.
STEGER Viola2007 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:06,96 (00:34,76)
17.
PART Pia2008 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:06,99 (00:34,64)
18.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:07,18 (00:34,42)
19.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,10, 100m: 01:07,26 (00:34,16)
20.
LUTZ Lara2007 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:07,89 (00:35,08)
21.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,95, 100m: 01:07,96 (00:35,01)
22.
ZOLLER Lea2008 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:08,09 (00:35,44)
23.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,13, 100m: 01:08,41 (00:35,28)
24.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:08,70 (00:35,87)
25.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,47, 100m: 01:09,06 (00:35,59)
26.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:09,10 (00:35,53)
27.
PABST Lisa2008 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:09,12 (00:35,80)
28.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,56, 100m: 01:09,21 (00:36,65)
29.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,25, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:37,33)
30.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:09,79 (00:36,57)
31.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,83, 100m: 01:10,15 (00:36,32)
32.
KOCIC Anna2007 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:10,36 (00:37,05)
33.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:10,53 (00:36,31)
34.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,36, 100m: 01:10,76 (00:37,40)
35.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,90, 100m: 01:10,89 (00:35,99)
36.
HUMMER Anna2008 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,70, 100m: 01:11,13 (00:37,43)
37.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:11,68 (00:36,37)
38.
50m: 00:34,96, 100m: 01:11,73 (00:36,77)
39.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,34, 100m: 01:12,16 (00:36,82)
40.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:12,27 (00:37,47)
41.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:12,67 (00:37,80)
42.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,02, 100m: 01:12,73 (00:38,71)
43.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:12,81 (00:38,31)
44.
50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:12,90 (00:38,67)
45.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:13,57 (00:39,34)
46.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:15,24 (00:40,27)
47.
PIERER Laura2007 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,01, 100m: 01:15,55 (00:41,54)
48.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:17,45 (00:39,71)
49.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,91, 100m: 01:18,40 (00:41,49)
50.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:37,16, 100m: 01:18,61 (00:41,45)
51.
WOSTAL Lara2008 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,78, 100m: 01:21,80 (00:43,02)
52.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:39,57, 100m: 01:24,60 (00:45,03)
53.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,46, 100m: 01:24,97 (00:45,51)
MATHOY Ella2008 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Schüler II
1.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:30,91, 100m: 01:05,76 (00:34,85)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:07,49 (00:34,94)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:07,68 (00:35,18)
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:34,29)
5.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,09, 100m: 01:08,97 (00:35,88)
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,85, 100m: 01:09,97 (00:37,12)
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,01, 100m: 01:10,26 (00:36,25)
8.
SYSLO Julia2009 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,84, 100m: 01:10,38 (00:36,54)
9.
SYSLO Isabel2009 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:10,97 (00:36,31)
10.
FASSL Tina2009 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,86, 100m: 01:11,12 (00:37,26)
11.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:12,30 (00:37,85)
12.
PLATZ Alena2009 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,27, 100m: 01:12,33 (00:37,06)
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,11, 100m: 01:13,06 (00:37,95)
14.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,04, 100m: 01:13,15 (00:38,11)
15.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,26, 100m: 01:13,70 (00:39,44)
16.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,55, 100m: 01:14,39 (00:39,84)
17.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,73, 100m: 01:14,67 (00:38,94)
18.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:35,92, 100m: 01:14,85 (00:38,93)
19.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,47, 100m: 01:15,13 (00:39,66)
20.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:35,23, 100m: 01:15,35 (00:40,12)
21.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,21, 100m: 01:15,91 (00:39,70)
22.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,63, 100m: 01:16,10 (00:39,47)
23.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,10, 100m: 01:16,29 (00:40,19)
24.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:37,21, 100m: 01:17,62 (00:40,41)
25.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:17,94 (00:41,82)
26.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:38,07, 100m: 01:18,80 (00:40,73)
27.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:37,67, 100m: 01:19,18 (00:41,51)
28.
STOPKO Maria2009 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:37,15, 100m: 01:19,19 (00:42,04)
29.
50m: 00:38,33, 100m: 01:21,13 (00:42,80)
30.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:38,47, 100m: 01:21,26 (00:42,79)
31.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:38,33, 100m: 01:21,90 (00:43,57)
32.
50m: 00:40,20, 100m: 01:22,15 (00:41,95)
33.
50m: 00:38,56, 100m: 01:22,38 (00:43,82)
34.
WIDDER Greta2010 W
50m: 00:39,21, 100m: 01:22,69 (00:43,48)
35.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:38,68, 100m: 01:24,91 (00:46,23)
36.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:40,06, 100m: 01:26,43 (00:46,37)
37.
50m: 00:41,72, 100m: 01:26,77 (00:45,05)
38.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:40,48, 100m: 01:26,97 (00:46,49)
39.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:41,05, 100m: 01:28,13 (00:47,08)
40.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:45,78, 100m: 01:37,17 (00:51,39)
41.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:45,26, 100m: 01:37,45 (00:52,19)
42.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:43,21, 100m: 01:39,67 (00:56,46)
BOHRER Julia2009 W
HELF Elisa2009 W
Abgemeldet.
MAAK Maria2010 W
Abgemeldet.