Internationales Festwochen-Schwimm-Meeting 2021 (Jun 12 to 13, 2021) - Citysplash St. Pölten

You are here: Meets > Internationales Festwochen-Schwimm-Meeting 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 17 - 200m Brust Damen (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,51, 100m: 01:24,32 (00:43,81), 150m: 02:10,13 (00:45,81), 200m: 02:55,42 (00:45,29)
Jugend
1.
PAIER Linda2005 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,52, 100m: 01:18,13 (00:41,61), 150m: 01:59,95 (00:41,82), 200m: 02:42,62 (00:42,67)
2.
EDL Lena2006 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,13, 100m: 01:18,03 (00:41,90), 150m: 02:00,67 (00:42,64), 200m: 02:45,16 (00:44,49)
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:40,47, 100m: 01:26,33 (00:45,86), 150m: 02:13,06 (00:46,73), 200m: 03:00,90 (00:47,84)
4.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:41,70, 100m: 01:27,95 (00:46,25), 150m: 02:15,03 (00:47,08), 200m: 03:03,54 (00:48,51)
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:41,84, 100m: 01:30,26 (00:48,42), 150m: 02:17,36 (00:47,10), 200m: 03:05,37 (00:48,01)
6.
KOBAN Lisa2006 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:40,38, 100m: 01:27,57 (00:47,19), 150m: 02:16,79 (00:49,22), 200m: 03:05,74 (00:48,95)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:42,19, 100m: 01:31,96 (00:49,77), 150m: 02:21,37 (00:49,41), 200m: 03:13,14 (00:51,77)
8.
MOITZI Klara2005 W
RT +0.87 50m: 00:43,82, 100m: 01:34,54 (00:50,72), 150m: 02:24,41 (00:49,87), 200m: 03:15,02 (00:50,61)
9.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:44,03, 100m: 01:36,88 (00:52,85), 150m: 02:29,23 (00:52,35), 200m: 03:23,04 (00:53,81)
10.
WIMMER Sarah2006 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:44,82, 100m: 01:35,60 (00:50,78), 150m: 02:29,23 (00:53,63), 200m: 03:24,40 (00:55,17)
11.
BASSANI Anna2006 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:46,38, 100m: 01:40,72 (00:54,34), 150m: 02:38,26 (00:57,54), 200m: 03:36,07 (00:57,81)
Schüler I
1.
PAIER Laura2008 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,89, 100m: 01:19,84 (00:41,95), 150m: 02:03,13 (00:43,29), 200m: 02:46,99 (00:43,86)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,14, 100m: 01:21,16 (00:42,02), 150m: 02:05,11 (00:43,95), 200m: 02:48,48 (00:43,37)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,95, 100m: 01:26,42 (00:45,47), 150m: 02:12,19 (00:45,77), 200m: 02:58,80 (00:46,61)
4.
SIMON Marie2007 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,90, 100m: 01:25,18 (00:45,28), 150m: 02:12,39 (00:47,21), 200m: 03:00,21 (00:47,82)
5.
STEGER Viola2007 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:41,54, 100m: 01:28,26 (00:46,72), 150m: 02:16,96 (00:48,70), 200m: 03:03,22 (00:46,26)
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,43, 100m: 01:26,80 (00:46,37), 150m: 02:14,04 (00:47,24), 200m: 03:04,29 (00:50,25)
7.
PABST Lisa2008 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:43,06, 100m: 01:30,81 (00:47,75), 150m: 02:21,23 (00:50,42), 200m: 03:10,58 (00:49,35)
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:43,59, 100m: 01:33,73 (00:50,14), 150m: 02:22,52 (00:48,79), 200m: 03:11,34 (00:48,82)
9.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:44,84, 100m: 01:34,29 (00:49,45), 150m: 02:22,39 (00:48,10), 200m: 03:11,96 (00:49,57)
10.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:45,53, 100m: 01:33,62 (00:48,09), 150m: 02:23,69 (00:50,07), 200m: 03:12,01 (00:48,32)
11.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:42,18, 100m: 01:33,01 (00:50,83), 150m: 02:24,39 (00:51,38), 200m: 03:15,19 (00:50,80)
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:43,22, 100m: 01:33,32 (00:50,10), 150m: 02:27,20 (00:53,88), 200m: 03:16,30 (00:49,10)
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:44,07, 100m: 01:34,49 (00:50,42), 150m: 02:26,04 (00:51,55), 200m: 03:16,39 (00:50,35)
14.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:49,19, 100m: 01:42,03 (00:52,84), 150m: 02:35,88 (00:53,85), 200m: 03:29,11 (00:53,23)
15.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:50,49, 100m: 01:44,81 (00:54,32), 150m: 02:42,18 (00:57,37), 200m: 03:35,65 (00:53,47)
16.
50m: 00:51,28, 100m: 01:49,23 (00:57,95), 150m: 02:48,77 (00:59,54), 200m: 03:46,56 (00:57,79)
Abgemeldet.
Schüler II
1.
SYSLO Isabel2009 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:43,68, 100m: 01:30,48 (00:46,80), 150m: 02:18,35 (00:47,87), 200m: 03:04,76 (00:46,41)
2.
SYSLO Julia2009 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:43,04, 100m: 01:29,97 (00:46,93), 150m: 02:18,68 (00:48,71), 200m: 03:04,77 (00:46,09)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:42,87, 100m: 01:29,18 (00:46,31), 150m: 02:16,24 (00:47,06), 200m: 03:05,07 (00:48,83)
4.
RT +01.12 50m: 00:43,54, 100m: 01:32,50 (00:48,96), 150m: 02:21,12 (00:48,62), 200m: 03:09,32 (00:48,20)
5.
FASSL Tina2009 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:43,19, 100m: 01:33,02 (00:49,83), 150m: 02:21,35 (00:48,33), 200m: 03:10,89 (00:49,54)
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:44,95, 100m: 01:36,63 (00:51,68), 150m: 02:25,38 (00:48,75), 200m: 03:16,84 (00:51,46)
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:45,90, 100m: 01:36,31 (00:50,41), 150m: 02:27,94 (00:51,63), 200m: 03:17,54 (00:49,60)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:46,55, 100m: 01:36,32 (00:49,77), 150m: 02:28,52 (00:52,20), 200m: 03:17,92 (00:49,40)
9.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:47,03, 100m: 01:40,38 (00:53,35), 150m: 02:34,41 (00:54,03), 200m: 03:24,64 (00:50,23)
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:45,33, 100m: 01:38,92 (00:53,59), 150m: 02:31,96 (00:53,04), 200m: 03:25,89 (00:53,93)
11.
PLATZ Alena2009 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:46,19, 100m: 01:39,83 (00:53,64), 150m: 02:34,28 (00:54,45), 200m: 03:28,54 (00:54,26)
12.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:47,08, 100m: 01:39,07 (00:51,99), 150m: 02:35,81 (00:56,74), 200m: 03:29,99 (00:54,18)
13.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:46,50, 100m: 01:41,74 (00:55,24), 150m: 02:36,20 (00:54,46), 200m: 03:31,59 (00:55,39)
14.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:46,64, 100m: 01:42,44 (00:55,80), 150m: 02:38,45 (00:56,01), 200m: 03:32,81 (00:54,36)
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:46,99, 100m: 01:42,43 (00:55,44), 150m: 02:38,04 (00:55,61), 200m: 03:35,31 (00:57,27)
16.
SUN Jana2010 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:46,92, 100m: 01:43,31 (00:56,39), 150m: 02:38,96 (00:55,65), 200m: 03:36,49 (00:57,53)
17.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:49,72, 100m: 01:44,69 (00:54,97), 150m: 02:43,48 (00:58,79), 200m: 03:40,45 (00:56,97)
18.
50m: 00:52,64, 100m: 01:51,07 (00:58,43), 150m: 02:50,43 (00:59,36), 200m: 03:45,65 (00:55,22)
19.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:53,21, 100m: 01:53,99 (01:00,78), 150m: 02:56,30 (01:02,31), 200m: 03:54,58 (00:58,28)
20.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:51,76, 100m: 01:53,79 (01:02,03), 150m: 02:55,27 (01:01,48), 200m: 03:57,78 (01:02,51)
21.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:55,21, 100m: 01:58,76 (01:03,55), 150m: 03:00,43 (01:01,67), 200m: 04:01,75 (01:01,32)
PREIß Thea2009 W
10:24 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
10:10 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal