Internationales Festwochen-Schwimm-Meeting 2021 (Jun 12 to 13, 2021) - Citysplash St. Pölten

You are here: Meets > Internationales Festwochen-Schwimm-Meeting 2021 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 2 - 200m Freistil Herren (Timed)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
VADAS Adam2003 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,65, 100m: 00:55,66 (00:29,01), 150m: 01:26,54 (00:30,88), 200m: 01:56,87 (00:30,33)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,00, 100m: 00:58,77 (00:30,77), 150m: 01:30,18 (00:31,41), 200m: 02:01,14 (00:30,96)
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,20, 100m: 00:59,43 (00:31,23), 150m: 01:30,77 (00:31,34), 200m: 02:01,35 (00:30,58)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,13, 100m: 00:58,37 (00:31,24), 150m: 01:32,43 (00:34,06), 200m: 02:06,60 (00:34,17)
5.
PAIER Daniel2002 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,53, 100m: 01:01,55 (00:33,02), 150m: 01:33,81 (00:32,26), 200m: 02:07,89 (00:34,08)
6.
KAML Kilian2004 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 01:00,23 (00:31,82), 150m: 01:33,84 (00:33,61), 200m: 02:08,29 (00:34,45)
7.
WOLF Marco2003 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:01,84 (00:32,70), 150m: 01:36,63 (00:34,79), 200m: 02:11,59 (00:34,96)
8.
NAGL Norbert1968 M
RT +0.96 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:13,18 (00:37,87), 150m: 01:52,21 (00:39,03), 200m: 02:31,58 (00:39,37)
Abgemeldet.
Jugend
1.
SCHLAUER Din2005 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,40, 100m: 00:58,00 (00:30,60), 150m: 01:30,31 (00:32,31), 200m: 02:02,29 (00:31,98)
2.
EDL Lukas2006 M
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,56, 100m: 00:58,63 (00:31,07), 150m: 01:31,28 (00:32,65), 200m: 02:03,09 (00:31,81)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 00:59,80 (00:31,30), 150m: 01:32,19 (00:32,39), 200m: 02:03,87 (00:31,68)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,54, 100m: 01:00,07 (00:31,53), 150m: 01:33,38 (00:33,31), 200m: 02:04,57 (00:31,19)
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,82, 100m: 00:59,25 (00:31,43), 150m: 01:33,64 (00:34,39), 200m: 02:09,01 (00:35,37)
6.
HAJDU Tamas2006 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,29, 100m: 01:00,40 (00:32,11), 150m: 01:34,72 (00:34,32), 200m: 02:09,92 (00:35,20)
7.
JANSER Simon2005 M
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,01, 100m: 01:01,38 (00:32,37), 150m: 01:35,28 (00:33,90), 200m: 02:09,95 (00:34,67)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:04,18 (00:33,92), 150m: 01:37,88 (00:33,70), 200m: 02:11,05 (00:33,17)
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:03,63 (00:33,70), 150m: 01:38,23 (00:34,60), 200m: 02:13,55 (00:35,32)
10.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,72, 100m: 01:04,83 (00:34,11), 150m: 01:40,50 (00:35,67), 200m: 02:15,84 (00:35,34)
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:07,24 (00:35,29), 150m: 01:43,26 (00:36,02), 200m: 02:15,91 (00:32,65)
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:05,07 (00:33,92), 150m: 01:39,91 (00:34,84), 200m: 02:15,99 (00:36,08)
13.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:06,02 (00:34,29), 150m: 01:42,05 (00:36,03), 200m: 02:16,26 (00:34,21)
14.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:03,97 (00:33,77), 150m: 01:40,00 (00:36,03), 200m: 02:16,43 (00:36,43)
15.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:29,47, 100m: 01:03,19 (00:33,72), 150m: 01:39,41 (00:36,22), 200m: 02:16,90 (00:37,49)
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,71, 100m: 01:07,18 (00:35,47), 150m: 01:42,97 (00:35,79), 200m: 02:16,93 (00:33,96)
17.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:29,89, 100m: 01:03,50 (00:33,61), 150m: 01:40,28 (00:36,78), 200m: 02:17,06 (00:36,78)
18.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:05,85 (00:34,67), 150m: 01:43,18 (00:37,33), 200m: 02:19,93 (00:36,75)
19.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:07,48 (00:35,39), 150m: 01:44,79 (00:37,31), 200m: 02:21,08 (00:36,29)
20.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:06,44 (00:35,47), 150m: 01:43,37 (00:36,93), 200m: 02:21,29 (00:37,92)
21.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,38, 100m: 01:08,07 (00:36,69), 150m: 01:46,71 (00:38,64), 200m: 02:22,71 (00:36,00)
22.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:08,29 (00:36,63), 150m: 01:45,67 (00:37,38), 200m: 02:22,95 (00:37,28)
23.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:06,77 (00:35,62), 150m: 01:45,28 (00:38,51), 200m: 02:23,67 (00:38,39)
24.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:07,41 (00:35,56), 150m: 01:45,70 (00:38,29), 200m: 02:23,84 (00:38,14)
25.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:09,72 (00:36,37), 150m: 01:47,74 (00:38,02), 200m: 02:25,38 (00:37,64)
26.
FICHT Leon2006 M
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:11,51 (00:38,14), 150m: 01:50,77 (00:39,26), 200m: 02:28,67 (00:37,90)
27.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:38,13), 150m: 01:50,41 (00:40,52), 200m: 02:29,70 (00:39,29)
28.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,64, 100m: 01:14,70 (00:39,06), 150m: 01:55,63 (00:40,93), 200m: 02:32,54 (00:36,91)
29.
TROG Anton2005 M
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:13,26 (00:39,07), 150m: 01:55,49 (00:42,23), 200m: 02:38,41 (00:42,92)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Schüler I
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:03,00 (00:33,54), 150m: 01:37,79 (00:34,79), 200m: 02:10,18 (00:32,39)
2.
HAAS Silvano2007 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,10, 100m: 01:01,89 (00:32,79), 150m: 01:36,33 (00:34,44), 200m: 02:10,27 (00:33,94)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,33, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:32,81), 150m: 01:37,03 (00:34,89), 200m: 02:10,48 (00:33,45)
4.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:01,90 (00:33,07), 150m: 01:37,69 (00:35,79), 200m: 02:11,18 (00:33,49)
5.
SARES Jakub2007 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:04,42 (00:33,84), 150m: 01:38,58 (00:34,16), 200m: 02:11,35 (00:32,77)
6.
VADAS Akos2007 M
RT +0.82 50m: 00:29,61, 100m: 01:03,91 (00:34,30), 150m: 01:40,21 (00:36,30), 200m: 02:14,46 (00:34,25)
7.
KAISER Boris2007 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,13, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:34,56), 150m: 01:41,41 (00:35,72), 200m: 02:16,01 (00:34,60)
8.
PANSI Leo2008 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,37, 100m: 01:06,27 (00:34,90), 150m: 01:41,62 (00:35,35), 200m: 02:17,41 (00:35,79)
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,62, 100m: 01:05,43 (00:34,81), 150m: 01:41,73 (00:36,30), 200m: 02:17,49 (00:35,76)
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:05,48 (00:34,69), 150m: 01:42,52 (00:37,04), 200m: 02:17,86 (00:35,34)
11.
FRANEK Adam2007 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:06,68 (00:35,13), 150m: 01:43,15 (00:36,47), 200m: 02:17,89 (00:34,74)
12.
HUBER Kilian2007 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:05,03 (00:35,00), 150m: 01:42,43 (00:37,40), 200m: 02:18,31 (00:35,88)
13.
KOPF Viktor2007 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:06,14 (00:35,12), 150m: 01:43,26 (00:37,12), 200m: 02:19,25 (00:35,99)
14.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:07,83 (00:35,73), 150m: 01:44,48 (00:36,65), 200m: 02:19,99 (00:35,51)
15.
WETZEL Kaj2008 M
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,08, 100m: 01:07,61 (00:35,53), 150m: 01:45,86 (00:38,25), 200m: 02:20,88 (00:35,02)
16.
PANSI Max2008 M
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:07,27 (00:35,92), 150m: 01:44,78 (00:37,51), 200m: 02:21,69 (00:36,91)
17.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:10,59 (00:37,22), 150m: 01:47,88 (00:37,29), 200m: 02:22,87 (00:34,99)
18.
WIDDER Paul2007 M
RT +0.86 50m: 00:32,44, 100m: 01:08,53 (00:36,09), 150m: 01:47,04 (00:38,51), 200m: 02:22,90 (00:35,86)
19.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,23, 100m: 01:09,82 (00:36,59), 150m: 01:47,18 (00:37,36), 200m: 02:23,06 (00:35,88)
20.
KEREKES Mate2008 M
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:07,18 (00:35,44), 150m: 01:44,92 (00:37,74), 200m: 02:23,23 (00:38,31)
21.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,72, 100m: 01:09,59 (00:36,87), 150m: 01:47,61 (00:38,02), 200m: 02:25,76 (00:38,15)
22.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:09,74 (00:37,12), 150m: 01:48,56 (00:38,82), 200m: 02:25,81 (00:37,25)
23.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 02:26,08 (01:54,55), 150m: 01:48,04, 200m: 02:26,08 (00:38,04)
24.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:09,28 (00:37,28), 150m: 01:49,45 (00:40,17), 200m: 02:26,17 (00:36,72)
25.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,19, 100m: 01:08,82 (00:36,63), 150m: 01:48,55 (00:39,73), 200m: 02:26,25 (00:37,70)
26.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:10,33 (00:39,05), 150m: 01:50,14 (00:39,81), 200m: 02:27,29 (00:37,15)
27.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:08,86 (00:36,71), 150m: 01:48,57 (00:39,71), 200m: 02:27,57 (00:39,00)
28.
BORZA Mihai2007 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:38,41), 150m: 01:50,79 (00:39,33), 200m: 02:28,02 (00:37,23)
29.
PLAß Niels2008 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:09,55 (00:37,04), 150m: 01:49,00 (00:39,45), 200m: 02:28,95 (00:39,95)
30.
KUBISTA Jan2008 M
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:11,79 (00:38,90), 150m: 01:52,29 (00:40,50), 200m: 02:29,86 (00:37,57)
31.
KRMINAC Noel2007 M
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,34, 100m: 01:11,35 (00:38,01), 150m: 01:51,82 (00:40,47), 200m: 02:29,91 (00:38,09)
32.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,79, 100m: 01:15,69 (00:39,90), 150m: 01:56,40 (00:40,71), 200m: 02:34,29 (00:37,89)
33.
MANTL Julian2007 M
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,04, 100m: 01:13,36 (00:39,32), 150m: 01:54,59 (00:41,23), 200m: 02:34,30 (00:39,71)
34.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:11,05 (00:38,90), 150m: 01:53,88 (00:42,83), 200m: 02:35,18 (00:41,30)
35.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:17,14 (00:40,76), 150m: 01:59,59 (00:42,45), 200m: 02:39,74 (00:40,15)
36.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,37, 100m: 01:16,15 (00:41,78), 150m: 01:59,45 (00:43,30), 200m: 02:39,96 (00:40,51)
37.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,66, 100m: 01:17,01 (00:41,35), 150m: 02:00,13 (00:43,12), 200m: 02:40,11 (00:39,98)
38.
RT +0.46 50m: 00:37,34, 100m: 01:18,57 (00:41,23), 150m: 02:01,63 (00:43,06), 200m: 02:42,70 (00:41,07)
39.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,76, 100m: 01:18,93 (00:43,17), 150m: 02:02,80 (00:43,87), 200m: 02:45,60 (00:42,80)
40.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:18,84 (00:41,78), 150m: 02:03,21 (00:44,37), 200m: 02:46,50 (00:43,29)
41.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:37,18, 100m: 01:19,84 (00:42,66), 150m: 02:04,06 (00:44,22), 200m: 02:47,03 (00:42,97)
42.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,86, 100m: 01:20,35 (00:43,49), 150m: 02:06,48 (00:46,13), 200m: 02:50,29 (00:43,81)
43.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,26, 100m: 01:21,90 (00:44,64), 150m: 02:09,27 (00:47,37), 200m: 02:54,93 (00:45,66)
44.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:39,17, 100m: 01:26,55 (00:47,38), 150m: 02:18,05 (00:51,50), 200m: 03:05,80 (00:47,75)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Schüler II
1.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:10,21 (00:38,01), 150m: 01:46,98 (00:36,77), 200m: 02:20,82 (00:33,84)
2.
NEUWIRTH Tim2009 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,79, 100m: 01:10,24 (00:37,45), 150m: 01:47,51 (00:37,27), 200m: 02:23,68 (00:36,17)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,67, 100m: 01:10,56 (00:37,89), 150m: 01:50,73 (00:40,17), 200m: 02:27,86 (00:37,13)
4.
HAJKO Martin2009 M
RT +0.48 50m: 00:33,65, 100m: 01:12,32 (00:38,67), 150m: 01:53,45 (00:41,13), 200m: 02:33,44 (00:39,99)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:14,04 (00:39,07), 150m: 01:54,98 (00:40,94), 200m: 02:34,61 (00:39,63)
6.
OPELKA Simon2009 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,52, 100m: 01:15,42 (00:39,90), 150m: 01:56,25 (00:40,83), 200m: 02:35,25 (00:39,00)
7.
LANG Tristan2010 M
50m: 00:35,97, 100m: 01:15,86 (00:39,89), 150m: 01:57,88 (00:42,02), 200m: 02:37,37 (00:39,49)
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:35,12, 100m: 01:16,95 (00:41,83), 150m: 01:58,50 (00:41,55), 200m: 02:38,32 (00:39,82)
9.
LANG Kilian2010 M
50m: 00:36,84, 100m: 01:17,14 (00:40,30), 150m: 01:59,93 (00:42,79), 200m: 02:39,31 (00:39,38)
10.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:18,04 (00:42,42), 150m: 01:59,52 (00:41,48), 200m: 02:39,76 (00:40,24)
11.
KROIS Mattia2009 M
50m: 00:37,57, 100m: 01:18,70 (00:41,13), 150m: 02:01,52 (00:42,82), 200m: 02:39,85 (00:38,33)
12.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:37,31, 100m: 01:17,79 (00:40,48), 150m: 02:00,64 (00:42,85), 200m: 02:40,31 (00:39,67)
13.
MOTZ Herbert2010 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,59, 100m: 01:16,87 (00:41,28), 150m: 01:59,90 (00:43,03), 200m: 02:40,48 (00:40,58)
14.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,06, 100m: 01:17,57 (00:41,51), 150m: 02:00,94 (00:43,37), 200m: 02:41,61 (00:40,67)
15.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:36,09, 100m: 01:16,93 (00:40,84), 150m: 02:00,12 (00:43,19), 200m: 02:41,66 (00:41,54)
16.
SISKA David2009 M
RT +0.54 50m: 00:35,89, 100m: 01:18,07 (00:42,18), 150m: 02:02,63 (00:44,56), 200m: 02:44,72 (00:42,09)
17.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:17,65 (00:42,65), 150m: 02:03,90 (00:46,25), 200m: 02:44,86 (00:40,96)
18.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:36,14, 100m: 01:20,32 (00:44,18), 150m: 02:03,66 (00:43,34), 200m: 02:46,40 (00:42,74)
19.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,76, 100m: 01:19,73 (00:41,97), 150m: 02:03,81 (00:44,08), 200m: 02:47,24 (00:43,43)
20.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,42, 100m: 01:21,15 (00:43,73), 150m: 02:05,85 (00:44,70), 200m: 02:48,06 (00:42,21)
21.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,68, 100m: 01:21,70 (00:43,02), 150m: 02:06,67 (00:44,97), 200m: 02:48,21 (00:41,54)
22.
BLUM Camillo2010 M
RT +0.58 50m: 00:37,86, 100m: 01:22,30 (00:44,44), 150m: 02:06,38 (00:44,08), 200m: 02:48,46 (00:42,08)
23.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,09, 100m: 01:23,10 (00:44,01), 150m: 02:08,31 (00:45,21), 200m: 02:49,66 (00:41,35)
24.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,94, 100m: 01:22,09 (00:44,15), 150m: 02:07,29 (00:45,20), 200m: 02:51,34 (00:44,05)
25.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,74, 100m: 01:24,94 (00:45,20), 150m: 02:07,78 (00:42,84), 200m: 02:51,54 (00:43,76)
26.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,44, 100m: 01:23,73 (00:46,29), 150m: 02:10,30 (00:46,57), 200m: 02:55,38 (00:45,08)
27.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,21, 100m: 01:23,74 (00:44,53), 150m: 02:12,62 (00:48,88), 200m: 02:59,23 (00:46,61)
28.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:38,65, 100m: 01:26,97 (00:48,32), 150m: 02:17,30 (00:50,33), 200m: 03:03,73 (00:46,43)
29.
HABASH Alan2010 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,59, 100m: 01:27,62 (00:48,03), 150m: 02:17,35 (00:49,73), 200m: 03:05,19 (00:47,84)
30.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:40,96, 100m: 01:28,96 (00:48,00), 150m: 02:20,19 (00:51,23), 200m: 03:07,24 (00:47,05)
31.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:40,73, 100m: 01:30,23 (00:49,50), 150m: 02:20,53 (00:50,30), 200m: 03:08,81 (00:48,28)
32.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:41,41, 100m: 01:30,44 (00:49,03), 150m: 02:21,66 (00:51,22), 200m: 03:09,94 (00:48,28)
33.
50m: 00:46,08, 100m: 01:40,71 (00:54,63), 150m: 02:37,77 (00:57,06), 200m: 03:30,05 (00:52,28)
DJURIC Ares2009 M
Abgemeldet.
WEISS Nico2010 M
Abgemeldet.
15:39 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal